Ortregister
Ortregister
 
Ortregister:
1779-12-   202
Ahlsbyn Laxarby sn (P)   87
Alltorp Ödskölt (P)   46, 217, 434
Alsbyn Laxarby (P)   21, 43, 86
Altorp.Bönängen. Ödskölt (P)   45
Anfastebyn Steneby (P)   27, 54, 55, 108, 109, 216, 217, 434
Assarebyn Ör (P)   6640, 13280
Asslerud Håbol (P)   202
Bergslätt (Årbol ?) Dals Ed (P)   391
Bergslätt, Ed (P) Årbol, Ärtemark (P)   782
Billingsfors   8, 18
Björndalen   120
Björndalen Dals Ed (P)   30, 60
Björnebyn Billingsfors (P)   9
Björtveten Bäcke (P)   8
Björtveten Bäcke sn   16, 17, 32, 34, 35
Bodane Håbol (P)   25, 102, 103, 205, 206
Bodane Högen Håbol (P)   204
Bodane Ärtemark (P)   25
Bostorp Dals Ed (P)   61
Brötegen Steneby (P)   415, 830, 831
Bäcke sn   34
Bön Ödskölt (P)   46, 47
Bön,Vedbo Härad.   13257
Bönängarna Ödskölt (P)   23
Bönängen under Altorp Ödskölt (P)   22, 44
Dalen Steneby (P)   18
Dalen under Dingelvik Steneby (P)   18
Dals Ed (P)   63, 412
Ed Ör (P)   1660
Edselskog (P)   783
Edselskog o Fröskog (P)   826
Edsviken Ärtemarks (P)   13
Eke, Rovan och Tingsbräckan Steneby sn   2
Fillingen Övre Ärtemark (P)   29
Finland   13309
Finland ?   1662
Flatebyn Laxarby sn (P)   39
Flatgärde Holm (P)   3322
Fläskebacken.(Katrineholm) Steneby (P)   40
Forsebol Ör (P)   830, 1660, 1661
Fröskog eller Edselskog (P)   413
Grean N. Ärtemark (P)   97
Grean Ärtemark (P)   52, 53, 105
Grimmerud Steneby (P)   219, 438
Grimmerud Steneby sn   876, 1752
Grimstad   211
Grimstad Håbol (P)   28
Grimstad Håbol sn   56
Gråsjö Ärtemark (P)   50
Havden Steneby (P)   439
Hedenstorp Angelstad sn.(G)   3324
Hedentorps by Angelstads sn.(G) Småland   6648
Herrenäs   98
Huvudgingen Bengtsfors Ärtemark (P)   118
Håbol   24
Håbol (P)   102
Högen Billingsfors (P)   38
Högen i Bodane Håbol (P)   51, 102
Högen Steneby sn (P)   38
Högkil Håbol (P)   105, 210
Ii Uleåborg och Ijo,Finland   6654
Ijo Finland   3327, 6654
Kallhem Laxarby (P)   19
Kallhem Laxarby sn (P)   38, 76
Kallhem Laxareby sn (P)   77
Kexholm Kexholm,Finland   3324
Klevmarken Dals Ed sn   211
Kroksödegården Ödskölt sn.(P)   163
Laxarby   38, 42, 86
Laxarby (P)   18
Lerdal (P)   6628
Li by. Finland   6655
Limingo, Finland   13308
Littois by S:t Carin sn, Finland   13308
Littois by S:t Carins socken, Finland   26616
Loima Finland   3326
Loimaa Finland   3327
Loimijoki Finland   1663, 3326, 3327
Lommelanda Lerdal (P)   1657, 3314, 6628
Löverud Ärtemark (P)   6, 7
Löverud Ärtemark sn (P)   3
Maderna Billingsfors (P)   39
Maderna Steneby sn (P)   39
Munkeberg och Skogsbo Taxviken Steneby sn (P)   3
Munkedalen Steneby (P)   5, 10, 11, 20, 21
Munkedalen,Steneby Prästgård Steneby (P)   20
N.Bodane Ödskölt (P)   23
Norra Backen Ärtemark (P)   101
Norra Grean Ärtemark (P)   26, 52, 100, 104, 192, 200, 201, 384, 768, 769
Norra Lunden Ärtemark (P)   386
Nubberud Steneby (P)   40
Nygård, S.Bön Dals Ed (P)   22, 23
Näs Dals Ed (P)   31, 62, 124
Näs Ärtemark (P)   24, 25, 60, 114
Näs Ärtemark sn   57
Pargas i Åbo stift   6652
Peter Baggegat.6B Trollhättan (P)   1
Prästgården Laxarby (P)   42
Pälkane sn Finland   831
Pälkäne Finland   1662
Pälkäne. Finland   1662
Rämne Håbol (P)   6, 12, 13, 50, 51, 201
Rämne o Gråsjö Ärtemark (P)   100
Rämne, Högkil Håbol (P)   408
Rämne,Backen,Backen Håbol (P)   50
Sandvika Steneby (P)   80
Sandviken Myran Steneby sn.(P)   162
Sandviken Steneby (P)   80
Sandviken Steneby sn   162
Sandviken Steneby sn. (P)   163
Sandviken Steneby sn.(P)   163
Silbodal (S)   829
Sjöliden Steneby (P)   43
Skällesäter Järbo (P)   828, 1657
Skällsäter Järbo (P)   1656, 3312
Smedserud ?   388
Sponsliden Dals Ed (P)   207
Sponsliden under Strand Dals Ed (P)   207
Spånslidande,Strand Dals Ed (P)   206
Steneby   2, 4, 10, 20, 40, 80, 88, 108, 162, 218, 438
Steneby (P)   40, 81, 85
Steneby kyrka   830
Steneby Kyrka   414
Steneby Prästgård Steneby sn. (P)   17
Steneby sn   1752
Stora Bön Dals Ed (P)   11
Stora Skällsäter Järbo (P)   6624
Taxvikedalen Steneby (P)   219, 437
Taxviken Steneby (P)   207, 218, 414, 415, 436, 437, 828, 829, 831
Taxviken, Skogen,Dalen,Qvarnto Steneby (P)   436
Teg  Umeå.   26621
Teg (AC)   6655, 13309
Teg Nordingrå, Umeå län (Y)   26620
Teg Umeå, (AC)   26620
Tingsbräckan Steneby (P)   4, 5, 8, 9, 10, 20, 41
Tingsbräckan Steneby sn   2
Tingsbräckan Steneby sn (P)   2
Tomten Steneby (P)   19
Tonet, Norra Eke Steneby sn (P)   1
Tormansbyn  Ärtemark (P)   14, 15
Tormansbyn Ärtemark (P)   14, 15
Tormansbyn Ärtemark sn (P)   7
Tormansbyn Ärtemarks (P)   420
Torpane Gestad (P)   390, 780
Torpane Holm (P)   3320, 13280
trol.Hedenstorp Angelstads sn(G)   13296
Tveten Laxarby  (P).   84
Tveten Laxarby (P)   84, 85
Tydje (P)   1567
Tydje stom Tösse (P)   3134
Tydje Tösse (P)   6268
Tyskland   13296
Ullerön Dals Ed (P)   412, 413
V.Edsviken. Ärtemark sn.   3380, 3381
V.Mon Steneby (P)   42
Vammen Steneby (P)   55, 109, 110
Vammen. Steneby sn.   440, 880
Vänersborg Steneby sn (P)   3
Västergötland   826
Västerteg Umeå   13310
Västra Edsviken Ärtemark (P)   26, 27, 105
Västra Edsviken Ärtemark sn   422, 423, 844, 845, 1690
Årbol Ärtemark (P)   24, 48, 49, 194, 195, 390, 782
Årbol Ärtemarks (P)   390
Årbol Ärtemask (P)   96
Ärtemark   6, 12, 14, 58, 59, 206
Ärtemark (P)   48, 49, 101, 103, 104, 119, 192, 210
Ärtemark sn   422, 423, 1690
Ärtemarks Stom Ärtemark (P)   414
Ödebyn Bäcke (P)   68
Ödegården Bäcke sn. (P)   17
Ödskölt (P)   45
Östersbyn Steneby (P)   15, 30, 31

(Startsida)


Designat i HtmlEdit 5.1 - din Svenska HTML-Editor!