Utställning

Hem

Nyheter

Katte

Kattungar

Länkar

Utställning

 

 

Poca (S*Derja's Pocahontas)

190407 Åhus Ex1, NOM Olga Kommissarova
190406 Åhus Ex 1, BIV, NOM Irene Eek Magnusson

 

Noobis (S*Silent Hill's Naboo)

180812 Helsingborg Ex 1, NOM, BIS Lena Nordström
180811 Helsingborg Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS Lena Venclicova
180603 Gislaved Ex 1, BIV Lene Glem
180602 Gislaved Ex 1 Åsa Carnbrand
180513 Hvidovre, Danmark Ex 2 Annika Berner
180512 Hvidovre, Danmark Ex 1, BIV Carin Sahlberg
180506 Hässleholm Ex 1, BIV (12 o vuxen) Zvezdan Memedov
180505 Hässleholm Ex 1, BIV (11 o 12) Lene Glem
180422 Malmö Ex 3 Dria Lukasic
180421 Malmö Ex 2 Hanna Jensen
180304 Albertslund, Danmark Ex 2 Lene Glem
180303 Albertslund, Danmark Ex 2 Waltraut Sattler

Vera (S*Wounded Knee's Vera Black)

161204 Herlev, Danmark Ex 1, BIV Bette Lind
161106 Ströby, Danmark Ex 1, NOM Lee Selassa
161105 Ströby, Danmark Ex 1, NOM Satu Hamalainen
160925 Köge, Danmark Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS Lena Nordström
160924 Köge, Danmark EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2 (11 och 12, alla kategorier) Donatella Mastrangelo
160918 Göteborg Ex 2 Luigi Comorio
160917 Göteborg Ex 2 Hannah Jensen
160814 Helsingborg Ex 2 Yan Roca Folch
160813 Helsingborg Ex 1, NOM Malin Sundqvist

 

Enya (GIC S*Nenya's Irene Adler)
150816 Halmstad HP, BIV, NOM Irene Eek Magnusson
150815 Halmstad CACS= supreme champion Jette Eva Madsen
150809 Dragör, Danmark CACS Aase Nissen
150808 Dragör, Danmark CACS, NOM Bette Lind
141207 Göteborg CACS Raymond Saetre
141206 Göteborg CACS Åsa Hammarlund
141004 Karlshamn CACS, BIV, NOM Zvezdan Memedov
140928 Göteborg CACS Anne Köhn
140927 Göteborg CACS Marie Westerlund
140817 Helsingborg CACS Thea Friskovec
140816 Helsingborg CACS Lene Glem
140810 Dragör, Danmark CACS Annelie Persson
140809 Dragör, Danmark CAGCIB=grand internationell champion Jaana Jyrkinen
140511 Trelleborg CAGCIB, BIV, NOM Bertil Johansson
140510 Trelleborg CAGCIB Marie Westerlund
140504 Gislaved CAGCIB Anne Köhn
140503 Gislaved CAGCIB Lene Glem
140309 Ströby, Danmark Ex 2 Kristina Rautio
140308 Ströby, Danmark CAGCIB, NOM Alexandro Ghibaudo
140223 Kristianstad CAGCIB Jörgen Frithiof
140222 Kristianstad CAGCIB Michael Edström
140126 Köge, Danmark Ex 2 Charles Spijker
140125 Köge, Danmark CACIB = internationell champion Thea Friskovec
131208 Göteborg CACIB Mira Fonzen
131207 Göteborg CACIB Fabio Brambilla
131201 Naerum, Danmark Ex 2 Jörgen Frithiof
131006 Ljungbyhed CAC=champion, NOM, BIS Yan Roca-Folch
131005 Ljungbyhed CAC, NOM, BIS Fabio Brambilla
130929 Göteborg Ex 3 Hanna Jensen
130928 Göteborg Ex 2 Mario Ottino
120812 Helsingborg Ex 2 Anne Köhn
120811 Helsingborg CAC Veikko Saarela
110828 Borås Ex 2 Hanna Jensen
110827 Borås Ex 3 Satu Hämäläinen
110814 Helsingborg Ex 2 Stephane Bernard
110813 Helsingborg Ex 1 Aliosha Romero
110710 Kalmar Ex 1 Kristina Rautio
110709 Kalmar Ex 3 Charles Spijker
110515 Kristianstad Ex 3 Kristina Rautio
110514 Kristianstad Ex 3 Bjarne Wikström

 

Kahlua (IC S*Derja's Kahlua)
150308 Kristianstad CAGCIB, BIV, NOM Zvezdan Memedov
150307 Kristianstad CAGCIB, BIV, NOM Irene Eek Magnusson
150125 Köge, Danmark Ex 2 Judith Zuurweld
150124 Köge, Danmark CAGCIB, BIV Olga Kommissarova
141207 Göteborg CAGCIB Hanna Jensen
141206 Göteborg CAGCIB Anne Veland
141102 Haslev, Danmark CAGCIB, BIV Christiano Sandon
141101 Haslev, Danmark CACIB= internationell champion Glenn Sjöbom
141004 Karlshamn CACIB Grazyna Laaskowska-Malaga
140223 Kristianstad CACIB, BIV, NOM Jörgen Frithiof
140222 Kristianstad CAC = champion, BIV, NOM Dorte Kaa
1331208 Göteborg CAC Raymond Alessandro Saetre
131207 Göteborg CAC Hanna Jensen
131201 Naerum, Danmark Ex 2 Magdalena Kudra
131006 Ljungbyhed Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS Anne Paluluoma
131005 Ljungbyhed Ex 1, NOM, BIS Jörgen Frithiof
130929 Göteborg Ex 1 Mario Ottino
130928 Göteborg Ex 1, NOM Anneli Persson
130609 Trelleborg Ex 4 Robert Lubrano
130608 Trelleborg Ex 1, BIV (11 o 12), NOM Lene Glem
130505 Värnamo Ex 3 Eiwor Andersson
130504 Värnamo Ex 2 Anne Köhn