Main MENU
WCA Events Wins
WonNamem/fCountry333444555222333bf333oh333fm333ftminxpyramsq1clockskewb666777444bf555bf333mbfTotalComps
18Bence BarátmHungary152060544810251249531477871239512120
18Daniel SheppardmUnited Kingdom23277122951232642263712371
18Daniel WallinmSweden7821211232121021232238443
18Evan LiumUSA21312346335643429721512168
18Jan BentlagemGermany113424201377135115781510136127
18Jayden McNeillmAustralia121373471571414193213321116758
18Vincent Hartanto UtomomIndonesia20271924419515183445121516741
18Walker WelchmUSA12321213215465343115974
17Clément CherblancmFrance3412111236511391715129642
17Feliks ZemdegsmAustralia59574928125672211611342921538066
17Ivan ZabrodinmRussia2426222734117232126247
16Alexander Olleta del MolinomSpain21112224015111123511512380
16John BrechonmUSA62324451331611111113151214966
16Simon WestlundmSweden916151152712771511102113037
16Sébastien AurouxmGermany111451683171203246110157170
16Timothy SunmUSA91211188326235212128748
15Ainesh SevellarajamMalaysia1127711826113244719
15Antoine CantinmCanada1297614321441022161212254
15Bernett OrlandomIndia141298561122511157321
15Erik AkkersdijkmNetherlands466177321026221644193330281418129
15Henrik Buus AagaardmDenmark1112242521423477181814786
15José Leonardo Chaparro PrietomColombia1031156831131521137337
15Shivam BansalmIndia2291813121423344198744
14Akash RupelamIndia2314133855663377110453
14Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)mKorea91684228391145149556
14Jorge Castillo MatasmSpain101414716971551645311630
14Louis CormiermCanada297811110191013368137
14Milán BaticzmHungary152481713218423223112360
14Niko RonkainenmFinland22394982522020579850
14Oscar Alberto Ceballos ContrerasmVenezuela15201081544213366410153
14Pedro Santos GuimarãesmBrazil10965161010111213311711440
14Yu Nakajima (中島悠)mJapan2817311422281413121213773
13Alberto Pérez de Rada FiolmSpain1766232431541758445
13Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)mUkraine531354114626115250
13Bhargav NarasimhanmIndia191631612424525251115154
13Carlos Méndez García-BarrosomSpain2717831523258363314140
13Dan CohenmUSA174250116162211169161221066
13Daniel WannamakermUSA181411117153251658934
13Felipe MedelmChile37132162263213920
13Gaurav TanejamIndia2111443322528616337
13Michael GottliebmUSA1151431112211224642
13Michael YoungmUSA3471085945303119088
13Rafael Werneck de Andrade CinotomBrazil35617774699413211997
13Robert YaumUnited Kingdom12401672061233124211718262
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)mChina22221411111122150
12Antonie PaterakismGreece16101227731615339447
12Callum Hales-JeppmUnited Kingdom11510131931714127749
12Ciarán BeahanmIreland410513116118115226
12Daniel Cano SalgadomColombia3445153252113621
12Daniel Gracia OrtizmSpain843121917232817936
12Gunnar KrigmSweden1212591207131337770
12Hendry CahyadimIndonesia11717261843115222
12Kim JokinenmFinland1414399163181031110128
12Marcin ZalewskimPoland82217313128445543
12Martin FronescumRomania126492116667517519
12Mitchell LanemUSA36321610427445255
12Nathan DwyermUSA13521115218414478
12Raymond GoslowmUSA1162916122143650
12Sheng Cao (曹晟)mChina48423131771215328
12Simon LimmPhilippines96941621164146354
12Tim ReynoldsmUSA3122810271241153135
11AJ BlairmUSA112232144112231
11Alexis Rodrigo Cazu MendozamMexico192323311683915
11Allyson Dias de LimamBrazil233365521213341
11Anssi VanhalamFinland195372173163158130
11Anton RostovikovmRussia2211191113143630
11Daniel Rose-LevinemUSA7221414114614355
11David WonermUSA4443311226124230
11Dániel VargamHungary231415193113199
11Emanuel RheinertmGermany1631141115513930
11Facundo FinolamArgentina235611121112413
11Hunor BózsingmHungary18201713511172110464
11John Edison UbaldomPhilippines1142103361213450
11Manuel Prieto de AntónmSpain1121142411112920
11Martin Vædele EgdalmDenmark10210183744355721
11Matic OmulecmSlovenia1221153023215044
11Mattia FurlanmItaly3131412617312137519
11Nathaniel BergmSweden6521171194225051
11Oleg MartynovmRussia273451462444214
11Pavel YushkevichmBelarus565372112474323
11Rowe HesslermUSA43301437183413162189112
11Shubham KumarmIndia11111013313113623
11Ting Sheng Bao YangmSpain343321937244138
11Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)mChina72113422214317873
11Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)mJapan132211226118718398
10Achmad Rizki ZakariamIndonesia378311116114230
10Andre Febrianto JonathanmIndonesia11111352211820
10Austin ReedmUSA33281111112217
10Bautista BonazzolamArgentina74253111153018
10Bill WangmCanada161381013711617631
10Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)mChina21111311221542
10Clément GalletmFrance362012441411074125
10Cornelius DieckmannmGermany3561015938222112077
10Dene BeardsleymNew Zealand25512139553858
10Edoardo DisaròmItaly32441111111924
10Ernesto Gutiérrez CubamPeru312816141812516413550
10Fabio Bini GraciosemBrazil111315745129119
10Fernando Daniel Hernández SánchezmMexico15212121111710
10Francisco HamlinmArgentina76559441334728
10Gabriel BarriosmGuatemala11121516182712
10Gustavo Penaforte BritomBrazil768142742215323
10Juan Juli Andika ChandramIndonesia14113111211620
10Justin JaffraymCanada412415112314357
10Katie HullfUSA511651343124149
10Kevin Costello IIImUSA223114211111359155
10Kevin GerhardtmGermany431136453544826
10Kit ClementmUSA114812217214898
10Lorenzo Vigani PolimItaly56244532544097
10Lucas WeschemGermany410141128151517127
10Luke TycksenmUSA33464211112615
10Maarten SmitmNetherlands352346153134539
10Mats ValkmNetherlands544133242981218821899
10Morten ArborgmNorway20146824131348439
10Pavel GalaktionovmRussia11126521242526
10Philippe VirouleaumFrance19162411071537790
10Pieterjan JoubertmSouth Africa1432131121199
10Przemysław KaletamPoland1631783421085512655
10Reto BubendorfmSwitzerland11421111285167069
10Tomas JankauskasmLithuania103349415114133
10Uriel Gayosso RuizmMexico35352117223117
10Ville SeppänenmFinland422314116323819
10Vladislav KaminskiymBelarus54273313133224
10Weifeng Cheng (程维锋)mChina14611134322643
10Wong Chong WenmSingapore11214114221915
9Alrimar Dias Rocha SobrinhomBrazil4541199313735
9Artem YashkovmRussia2122133712216
9Blake ThompsonmUSA19772223635175
9Christopher OlsonmUSA22949828211112191
9Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉)mChina2611211432115
9Daniel EscobarmGuatemala4871527454314
9Derrick EidemCanada122221121146
9Dmitry AniskinmRussia32121421312936
9Dmitry KryuzbanmRussia11310281211337236
9Eric BoudreaumCanada232142111177
9Eric LimebackmCanada136321761135259
9Fakhri RaihaanmIndonesia1214351322213
9François CourtèsmFrance4962214118313108184
9Gabriel Dechichi BarbarmBrazil2517131682712611531
9Giovanni ContardimItaly1418111811225825
9Gonzalo Orellana BarrasamSpain131101811113737
9Haowei Fan (樊浩玮)mChina13847227214629
9Henri GerbermGermany1277141122621
9Hippolyte MoreaumFrance29226167535262
9Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)mUkraine1520316526227158
9Ivan TorgashovmRussia13114111883834
9Jhon Edinson Arias ParramColombia13712116103231
9José GarridomChile35118342914643
9Julen Simón IriartemSpain1215211111515
9Justin ThomasmUSA3321212111612
9Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)mTaiwan7335719113726
9Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน)mFrance2616124436118241
9Kesava KirupamIndia12221211112324
9Lucas EttermUSA2116524431217748
9Lucas GarronmGermany22321523233469
9Mariano D'ImperiomItaly21145219113643
9Matias MacayamChile4561611112610
9Max Xiong (熊锐明)mChina122111124157
9Michał PleskowiczmPoland44433414736214474
9Moez BoussarsarmTunisia345535311309
9Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)mThailand2121111141417
9Nicolas GertnermFrance2183631212728
9Oscar Roth AndersenmDenmark8132140493411174
9Pedro Alejandro Condo TellezmPeru717161731111108323
9Pedro Henrique da Silva RoquemBrazil1116126181276420
9Piotr KózkamPoland2983223273866
9Rami SbahimUSA62141124864434
9Riadi ArsandimIndonesia11112219553735
9Rodrigo Paz VacamBolivia632672551379
9Rodrigo UgartemBolivia18103385765125
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)mJapan209104133245627
9SeungBeom Cho (조승범)mKorea5422311122112
9Tim WongmUSA4922121152756
9Ty MarshallmUSA4213134112019
9Vilius RibinskasmLithuania1115113121616
9Wojciech KnottmPoland2391128113219776
8Abhijeet GhodgaonkarmIndia2210117332929
8Adrian JorghymIndonesia577382213511
8Akula Pavan KumarmIndia221632222049
8Alex AsberymNew Zealand275111312117
8Anatoly KimmBelarus121331111323
8Anish RajeshmIndia1312111112856331
8Anthony BrooksmUSA5113883431313995
8Antonio Gabriel Freitas da SilvamBrazil55232433276
8Carlos Miguel Parra GonzalezmVenezuela216131432114
8Carlos Pedro Casado de AchávalmArgentina122122121328
8Chester LianmMalaysia6312588756339
8Christian Saenz ValdiviamPeru154234412412
8Corey SakowskimUSA119173692562104
8Dan TranmUSA213222321713
8Daniel Alberto Sánchez DugartemVenezuela7644911314521
8Daniel Gloppestad BajermNorway221151812132
8Daniel GrabskimAustria112174111812
8Dario Roa SánchezmSpain1819183177428827
8Dmitry DergunovmRussia2225161113043
8Dmitry DobrjakovmRussia22146846216335
8Dmitry ZvyagintsevmRussia192351332729
8Drew BradsmUSA101044227616435
8Edouard ChambonmFrance17318371235448
8Felipe de Carvalho DinizmBrazil12313112145
8Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群)mTaiwan273311432411
8Hari AnirudhmIndia1713333343737
8Israel Fraga da SilvamBrazil235221512115
8Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)mUkraine151411365225830
8Jack MoseleymCanada331111111232
8Jacob HutnykmCanada4101212212319
8Jacob SanchezmVenezuela143732112220
8Jorge Leonardo Sánchez SalazarmMexico17125451355224
8José Miguel Lanz MendozamVenezuela23215111168
8Jules DesjardinmFrance8441138416154
8Keaton EllismUSA18592722136766
8Kristopher De AsismCanada2113144212839
8Lars VandenberghmBelgium48523221247112
8Lin Chen (陈霖)mChina111172231213210844
8Mharr Justhinne AmpongmPhilippines653322193122
8Michael Andres Castillo LemusmColombia471221111929
8Mike HugheymUSA8222491234251
8Mulun Yin (阴目仑)mChina2251618114545
8Mátyás KutimHungary164524263011
8Nathan SoriamUSA372554183539
8Nguyễn Ngọc ThịnhmVietnam13168145235222
8Nikhil MandemIndia112015183105940
8Niko PaavilainenmFinland11019311113177528
8Nikolay EvdokimovmRussia252211411817
8Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)mThailand7631272113927
8Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)mUkraine19213262104528
8Pablo Aguilar DominguezmSpain657391974731
8Pablo Nicolás Oshiro MondoñedomPeru1131534323230
8Paolo MoriellomItaly281610162226758
8Phil ThomasmUSA342645112612
8Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)mChina1121515112726
8Rahul KadukarmIndia322311111416
8Richard Jay S. ApagarmPhilippines221610548116743
8Ron van BruchemmNetherlands315121123946148
8Rémi EsturounemFrance131141111322
8Sebastiano TrontomItaly1118962214029
8Shonathon CollinsmUSA312341131838
8Stephano Saucedo ReyesmMexico2141110222314
8Sumeet AgarwalmUSA422241111717
8Syuhei Omura (大村周平)mJapan798831454572
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)mJapan5111127423392
8Tobias PetermSwitzerland113132131548
8Vasily StasyevmRussia117521122028
8Vladislavs BaranovsmLatvia389123774017
8Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)mUkraine132111431619
8Wataru Hashimura (端村航)mJapan412121121465
8Wilhelm KildersmGermany11415131013649
8Wilson AlvismIndonesia221222111333
8Wojciech SzatanowskimPoland2442821124114
8Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)mJapan1062178123739
8Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬)mChina162421242219
7Adrián RamírezmGuatemala107364213326
7Alejandro Riveiro RodríguezmSpain44231812330
7Amos Tay Swee HuimMalaysia31921412120
7Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)mUkraine1111311926
7Aneurin HuntmNew Zealand51124331916
7Angel Arrioja LandamMexico35217112023
7Anson LinmChina3332131164
7Antoine PiaumFrance1397941115462
7Antonio LópezmSpain227110383314
7Ariel BurakmArgentina21212251512
7Aryan KejriwalmUSA21921572730
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)mThailand4914411095121
7Baiqiang Dong (董百强)mChina2217113228100
7Bo Wang (王擘)mChina281435213550
7Chardan Jose Valdez SierramDominican Republic1073710324210
7Chris HardwickmUSA416212913544
7Dan DzoanmUSA11101311814554
7Daniel LundwallmSweden11151121228
7David Remolina AmórteguimColombia15288119117338
7Dennis RoseromColombia122261152953
7Dhruv SureshmIndia11112451511
7Diego Bojunga MeneghettimBrazil11861372176439
7Dylan HughlettmUSA31122311314
7Dương Hữu KhangmVietnam25912322411
7Emily WangfCanada24857343321
7Eva KatofUSA21311211142
7Fabiano Pinheiro de OliveiramBrazil46341412321
7Firstian FushadamIndonesia54211321810
7Franklin RonquillomVenezuela1113122118
7Fubo Wang (王富博)mChina2511217474842
7Grzegorz ŁuczynamPoland1211114123262
7Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁)mMalaysia78852333623
7Ibrahim Vajgel-ShedidmCanada42351221913
7Ilya TsiareshkamBelarus441213614980
7Jakub KipamPoland17112154037956
7Jakub WolniewiczmPoland1221472545547
7James HamorymUSA124211312445
7Jason BaummUSA74225722923
7Javier Tirado OrtizmSpain612305114679
7Joey GoulymUnited Kingdom1241121122104
7José Antonio Navarro SánchezmSpain12111261419
7Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)mChina1424132017810548
7Kailong Li (李开隆)mChina171223109217463
7Karina Grandjean BeckfDenmark1161513875141
7Kevin HaysmUSA12222811312111650
7Lars Vennike NielssonmDenmark11121441442
7Lorenzo BonoanmPhilippines421053112636
7Lucas Ichiro YunomaemBrazil24223111529
7Marco RotamItaly127115133056
7Massimiliano IovanemItaly5491011094830
7Matěj GrohmannmCzech Republic32131111216
7Micha ZahndmSwitzerland27542212320
7Michael RöhrermAustria2111110373558
7Ming Zheng (郑鸣)mChina1212110118163
7Muhammad BadruddinmIndonesia31414111511
7Muhammad Jihan KhalilurrahmanmIndonesia733312213120
7Nikita LoykomBelarus13241111324
7Oleg GritsenkomRussia3344321142810756
7Olivér PergemHungary11181026552127
7Paulo Salgado AlvarezmChile411124312620
7Ramses AmayamColombia11441121424
7Ranphoa NgowamIndia1111131920
7Riley WoomUSA712041354162
7Robbie VillaricamPhilippines521112712928
7Ryan PrzybockimUSA34641292923
7Samuel Asafe Ludugel FagundesmBrazil2443331206
7Sean HartmanmUSA1121111814
7Sebastian WerbmGermany11115251628
7Sergey ShmakovmRussia41631412012
7Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی)mIran61411421919
7Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)mJapan21112511358
7Stefan PochmannmGermany242261212944
7Teo Kai XiangmSingapore66121111816
7Thompson ClarkemCanada52115111653
7Tim MajormAustralia11111191536
7Vasco VasconcelosmPortugal1111121810
7Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali KrishnamIndia11351111328
7Viktor EjlertssonmSweden11241321419
7Weixing Zhang (张炜星)mChina1726874136668
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)mTaiwan25371713188212063
7Zhanaidar UzakovmKazakhstan2313223165
7Zijia Feng (冯子甲)mChina13115118104969
6Abdelhak KaddourmFrance21012113104828
6Afonso CarapetomPortugal324211135
6Alessandro ManopulomItaly7711182538
6Alexandre CarliermFrance1521185326428
6Alexey ZharikovmRussia3423321712
6Alfrisa Diva WandanamIndonesia4444312010
6Andreas PohlmGermany215111844166
6Andrey ChemRussia2167222014
6Andy TsaomUSA10416222532
6Anthony HsumUSA4131321440
6Arnaud van GalenmNetherlands11141210137
6Arnav AroramIndia1164211516
6Ayush KumarmIndia2854232427
6Ben Yu (虞润川)mUSA4253121723
6Breandan VallancemUnited Kingdom197383948080
6Bruno Fonsêca Coelho LimamBrazil2211391813
6Cale SchoonmUSA1037101034327
6Can GücüyenermTurkey2233111211
6Cendy Cahyo RahmatmIndonesia2236331950
6Chetan Roger DhanjalmIndia32231142526
6Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)mTaiwan11181142648
6Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維)mTaiwan61414122862
6Christian GoñimUruguay11241132228
6Cristian Antoniu LeanamRomania2913422115
6Cristian HuamanímPeru111111610
6Daniel Waldir Rodrigues RosamBrazil1213221113
6David LimmNew Zealand1131521317
6Deven NadudvarimUSA6218282742
6Didiet Aditya Bayu KusumamIndonesia1915172427
6Eduardo Gutiérrez CubamPeru3197352840
6Edward LinmUSA12231327889175
6Eric Fernandes MonteiromBrazil1112551511
6Erick Lemus FuentesmChile13112199
6Erwan KohlermSwitzerland4311221329
6Flavian GlonțmRomania3221211112
6Francisco Alberto Castañeda LimamGuatemala1421161511
6Francisco Cabral de JesusmArgentina3241421620
6Frank MorrismUSA210134113125
6Gabriel Alejandro Orozco CasillasmMexico181314189
6Gaspard LeleuxmFrance1216211325
6Guus de WitmNetherlands2111721434
6Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正)mTaiwan412241513839
6Harry SavagemUnited Kingdom2116411525
6Hong Tan LammNorway3221111011
6Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪)mHong Kong311211925
6Israel Machado SoaresmBrazil91048323624
6István KoczamHungary1012284229112116
6Ivan Lew Yi WenmMalaysia101311233021
6Ivans GorbunovsmLatvia112131920
6Ivo BakkermNetherlands11811142633
6Jabari NuruddinmUSA51281112834
6Jakob GunnarssonmSweden1131231113
6Jakob KoglermAustria2112131025
6Jakub CabajmPoland3321211243
6Janne LehtimäkimFinland1967173113
6Jay Benedict AlfarasmPhilippines1310121113827
6Jerónimo Ibarra BernalmSpain2322111115
6Jingzheng Wang (王景正)mChina1444652429
6Joe NowakmGermany11112178
6Johannes LairemFinland131143137
6John Paul CustodiomPhilippines131111826
6Jonah CrosbymUSA31341212454
6Jonathan PapamPhilippines3241211334
6Joshua FeranmUSA54418113358
6Josué Esteban Bacilio ChicomamPeru2732532210
6José Mecenas Figueira NetomBrazil13111185
6João Hiroyuki de Melo InagakimBrazil22111185
6Juan Pablo HuanquimPeru62234335037
6Julian DavidmCanada1149211839
6Jure GregorcmSlovenia121131928
6Jurgens FiliaggimVenezuela51115173036
6Kabyanil TalukdarmIndia2583132214
6Kai JiptnermGermany11518183437
6Kamil ZielińskimPoland14103222234
6Kevin MontanomItaly1413111110
6Kim Roger Høyland LarsenmNorway11111169
6Kirill LitvinovmRussia1242111128
6Leudy RodríguezmDominican Republic11111166
6Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)mUkraine21112101723
6Liping Jia (贾立平)mChina1138121621
6Lonwabo MvovomSouth Africa13111294
6Maciej CzapiewskimPoland14218413037
6Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)mUkraine4511331715
6Mateo RodríguezmUruguay111113824
6Matheus Barbosa de MirandamBrazil6232111520
6Matěj MužátkomCzech Republic4221121234
6Max ParkmUSA21179161088142
6Maxim ChechnevmRussia71625123354
6Michał BogdanmPoland111111660
6Michał HalczukmPoland2367320565722687
6Mihail MyshkinmRussia1211151118
6Nguyễn Việt HoàngmVietnam1324111219
6Nicola BarbaromItaly41110222017
6Oliver FritzmGermany2152611720
6Oscar NietomColombia2135331730
6Pablo SaymGuatemala1138121621
6Paris DornmCanada2242221412
6Pascal So (蘇柏熙)mHong Kong111221810
6Patrick PoncemUSA1518132425440
6Pengju Li (李鹏举)mChina1252121331
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)mTaiwan1152511529
6Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)mHong Kong1133111019
6Richmond Mico RigormPhilippines417109144524
6Rodrigo Kenji Asato KobayashimBrazil221132117
6Rodrigo Septién RodríguezmSpain3731612114
6Sebastian WeyermGermany1142201317851
6Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)mKorea111175213719
6Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎)mJapan14525513236
6Sukant KoulmIndia123111914
6Taku Yanai (矢内拓)mJapan15112312342
6Teemu TiinanenmFinland1116111124
6Timo NorrkniivilämFinland11111275
6Tom NelsonmNew Zealand14119593917
6Tyler HalgrenmUSA3112211026
6Victor Rafael Ortiz VillaseñormMexico1261311411
6Waris AlimUSA7562232527
6Willian FidênciomBrazil2342111325
6Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)mHong Kong2111782020
6Xavier Antonio BalderramamBolivia421322149
6Yan Xuan (宣炎)mChina221121928
6Yi Seung-Woo (이승우)mKorea1814452318
6Łukasz BurligamPoland11311111837
5Aaron LoPretemUSA254111314
5Abhishek SathyanarayananmIndia281111321
5Adam PolkowskimPoland472311786
5Adam Rotal YuliandarumIndonesia1111157
5Aldo José Gramajo de LeónmGuatemala23114119
5Alexey KislovskiymRussia1111262
5Andreas PungmEstonia178162320
5Andrey IvanovmRussia512221220
5Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк)mUkraine11111515
5Andy DenneymUSA3611322533
5Angel AnampamPeru231511221
5Angel Jesus Panebra RodriguezmPeru11111511
5Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)mUkraine571221729
5Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)mJapan24192415053
5Arthur GarcinmFrance513231428
5Bali Catur PengembaramIndonesia11121612
5Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ)mThailand161111020
5Benjamin SintesmFrance234111131
5Bernardo TorresmVenezuela2211178
5Bertalan BodormHungary124311142
5Billy PalaiologosmGreece1213183
5Bintang Kurnia PutramIndonesia12111624
5Brandon MikelmUSA1012511967
5Brian JohnsonmUSA621641921
5Brock HamannmAustralia1211498
5Carlos Carneros TornermSpain21121715
5Christian de Sena FortunatomBrazil33222128
5Cyril BarigandmBelgium21121721
5Daniel Alber Ninaquispe CoralesmPeru242211111
5Dhanayush RaningamIndia241711525
5Dharmesh ShahumIndia251151615836
5Diego ZeballosmBolivia33123125
5Durben Joun VirtuciomPhilippines577212217
5Eddy DeturchemFrance11111512
5Edrian Oralde TepaitmPhilippines821251817
5Emilien FabremFrance312241222
5Erwan de LépinaumFrance1212175
5Eyal AlfasimIsrael44433186
5Felipe Mello RigonmBrazil13212911
5Filippo BrancaleonimItaly31121874
5Francisco Javier Lemes SáezmChile13121234049
5Freddy Fernández CórdovamPeru2113332218
5Georgy VershininmRussia157672625
5Grzegorz JałochamPoland1029723030
5Guillain PotronmFrance192221619
5Haowei Zhang (张昊威)mChina11112612
5Holger Stadel BorummDenmark641111318
5Isaac WappesmUSA254111312
5Ishaan Nimish HadkarmIndia12122821
5James HildrethmUSA71317154394
5James MacdiarmidmNew Zealand22111719
5Jan SmarschevskimGermany349622430
5Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)mTaiwan1714312622
5Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文)mChina133121025
5Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)mChina12111617
5Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)mChina112291534
5Jimmy CollmBelgium114311019
5Jishnu JeevanmIndia33123125
5Joel UlinmSweden2111812330
5Jonathan Midjord ShapiramDenmark412141225
5Jonathan Tan Wei XiatmMalaysia532311431
5Joël van NoortmNetherlands733111559
5Juan Camilo VargasmColombia417511844
5Juan Javier Quispe LujanmPeru22231109
5Julien RochettemFrance297212114
5Juliette SébastienfFrance225141430
5Jānis ZirnismLatvia1111158
5Key Yu WanmBrazil222141113
5Khairur RachimmIndonesia1111153
5Kunal OakmIndia11211616
5Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)mTaiwan161741949
5Lawrence JoutemIndia1111153
5Laís Azevedo Martins da SilvafBrazil41111839
5Leon AchatamPeru11211611
5Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra FuentesmChile178124156538
5Leyan LomUSA10432534550
5Liam OrovecmCanada1111268
5Linus FrészmGermany91014874854
5Lucas Benito RolandomSpain512141310
5Lê Trần ĐứcmVietnam181552011
5Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)mJapan171421522
5Manasij VenkateshmIndia1122174
5Manuel López SheriffmSpain161221227
5Marcell EndreymHungary151128134924
5Marcin KowalczykmPoland312104368351
5Marjorie Marbly Miranda NunesfBrazil145562111
5Mark BoyanowskimUSA161358287054
5Marvin LlanetamPhilippines642712024
5Matteo ColombomItaly19211243849
5Mattias UvestenmSweden216441714
5Menglin Xu (徐梦麟)mChina221161215
5Micah StairsmCanada13112816
5Michał RzewuskimPoland16513214643
5Micki Kanaiya HarningmDenmark21211720
5Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)mJapan641221539
5Moon Bum-SeokmKorea1111154
5Moses San PascualmPhilippines811121335
5Muhammad Zhafran Al-AllammIndonesia22211811
5Mukund KarthikmNew Zealand32314139
5Nikita NavrotskiymRussia1111155
5Nikolay MassonmRussia31111733
5Nikolay VasilyevmRussia11111512
5Nithin BabumIndia1421011815
5Noah ArthursmUSA3218344848
5Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)mJapan114118107
5Olli VikstedtmFinland163552018
5Panos GkotsismGreece2111165
5Patrick KellymUSA443141619
5Paul MahvimUSA21311846
5Pedro Henrique Leite WanderleymBrazil1111154
5Phan Tu NghimVietnam2231199
5Phillip EspinozamUSA1641273046
5Radityo Yunus Utomo WicaksonomIndonesia31121812
5Rafael Carreiro CamposmBrazil441221314
5Rafael Rodriguez SantanamSpain251511436
5Ragil SetyadimIndonesia42112107
5Reinier SchippersmNetherlands576112058
5Renato RiveramEcuador33121103
5Riccardo SimonemItaly10110112349
5Rodrigo Pueblas NúñezmSpain235511622
5Ryan DeLinemUSA171421581
5Ryan JewmUSA356311894
5Sameer MahmoodmUnited Kingdom117321417
5Semyon TerskovmRussia312892315
5Sergio BuluxmGuatemala14111810
5Shantanu ModakmSingapore23331127
5Shuang Chen (陈霜)mChina142331324
5Simon StannekmGermany12114915
5Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)mJapan62342136138
5Stephen AdhisaputramIndonesia553622131
5Sukesh SubaharanmIndia251111016
5Swaminathan ChandrasekaranmIndia1111111526
5Taha Ben SalahmTunisia421311112
5Theo MayermSwitzerland112151048
5Thom BarlowmUnited Kingdom21112733
5Thomas SchmidtmDenmark1261252643
5Tomas KristianssonmSweden11124154249
5Tomasz ŻołnowskimPoland41571155118
5Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)mJapan1273343880
5Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)mJapan345993032
5Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)mJapan434121431
5Tomás MansillamArgentina211911414
5Tomáš NguyenmVietnam13113913
5Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃)mTaiwan463121617
5Ujjawal PabrejamIndia21211712
5Uku KruusamägimEstonia1102262123
5Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко)mUkraine1122176
5Vidar Norstein KlungremNorway3131312145
5Vito KosasihmIndonesia21251119
5Vladislav ShavelskiymRussia711111114119
5Wagner Victor Paiva MoraismBrazil1111152
5Weston MizumotomUSA1545173264
5Wonder DygicomPhilippines541431733
5Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟)mChina211451330
5Yongting You (尤永庭)mChina3145112435
5Yu Sajima (佐島優)mJapan81321113558
5Yusheng Liu (刘雨生)mChina11111512
5Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩)mChina21421543738
4Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr.mPhilippines4142117
4Adrianus LeoputramIndonesia111145
4Advay SantmUSA131165
4Agnes MaxelinomIndonesia32821524
4Aharon Campoli TonomBrazil1151816
4Ahmet GüzelmTurkey311386
4Ahsanul Insan HamidmIndonesia5115128
4Alaik BhatiamIndia41241121
4Alan ChangmUSA1111441
4Albert Philip BulaomPhilippines4411109
4Albin StenmSweden19111218
4Aldair Coronel RuízmMexico5111813
4Aldo FeandrimIndonesia104272336
4Alejandro Aguado BarahonamSpain76282334
4Alex ChenmAustralia1112518
4Alex ThielemiermUSA1213731
4Alexander OomsmNetherlands1112516
4Alexander YumUSA111311617
4Alexandra Daryl AriawanfIndonesia1311621
4Alexey MikhailovmRussia1151824
4Alexey OblaukhovmRussia131168
4Amauri Miguel CaballeromDominican Republic221275
4Anant PinglemIndia113221826
4Andrea Lo SardomItaly27121223
4Andres Armando Montalvo VeramPeru212278
4Andrew KangmUSA86432115
4Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)mUkraine1421820
4Andy SmithmUSA31511022
4Anthony McKnightmUSA111144
4Anuj MentamIndia26111019
4Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی)mIran73621819
4Arnold Christian ReyesmPhilippines211267
4Artem SavosikmBelarus51321122
4Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი)mGeorgia222282
4Bernardo Zakur Corrêa SantosmBrazil1122630
4Björn KorbankamGermany4121858
4Blai Solernou LòpezmSpain212278
4Brandon LinmUSA315112026
4Brayan Ramos CoaquiramBolivia111255
4Brian AcuñamPhilippines111145
4Bértil EstrugomUruguay1323919
4Carlo Nicolai AbanamPhilippines1221636
4Chris BrotzmanmUSA2121624
4Christopher ChimUSA1133841
4Conor CroninmSouth Africa1111419
4Constantin LivadarimMoldova211153
4Dakota Allen HarrismUSA111143
4Daniel Cofreces JaureguizarmSpain1211512
4Daniel Guardado CabralmMexico13171217
4Daniel YangmUSA1131610
4Daryl Tan Hong AnmSingapore111146
4Dave CampbellmCanada1141791
4David ArzamastsevmRussia111145
4David Calvo VivasmSpain26141326
4David LudwigmUSA4211817
4Dennis StrehlaumGermany41161223
4Deyang Wang (王德阳)mChina111149
4Dhanasit SrijamornmNew Zealand122164
4Didier Batista FerreiramPortugal4111710
4Diovery FerreirasmDominican Republic1451118
4Dylan MillermUSA121562426
4Eder Olivencia GonzalezmSpain610312015
4Edoardo AnnesimItaly32811425
4Eduard Esteban García DomínguezmColombia1421857
4Edward LiumUSA24511220
4Edward VakulamUSA1111416
4Elian BeguecmFrance3112714
4Elias Jesús Velásquez LozanomVenezuela2211610
4Emilis DolgovmLithuania232189
4Enzo MattosmBrazil1311615
4Erik JohnsonmUSA12611023
4Ethan CrislipmUSA63711727
4Ethan RusnakmCanada1211512
4Evgeniy KabanovmRussia111141
4Fabian LöhlemSwitzerland24651737
4Fabrizio CirnigliaromItaly101212276164
4Farhan SiddiqmIndonesia111141
4Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)mChina23321021
4Felipe Andrés Sánchez VarasmChile2412911
4Felipe Rueda HernándezmColombia1111132629
4Fernando Israel Zúñiga MacedomMexico51141110
4Francisco AlonsomUruguay51411117
4Francisco Thales Rocha SousamBrazil131164
4Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)mHong Kong1111414
4Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de MellomBrazil1162109
4Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)mUkraine1322835
4Gianfranco HuanquimPeru26123206141
4Glenn Mark SalgadomPhilippines62331420
4Graham SigginsmUSA1221615
4Gregor BillingmGermany182222442
4Guido DipietromArgentina2221711
4Guilherme Barros Alexandre d'AlmeidamBrazil322185
4Guillermo Conde GilmSpain35131232
4Gustavo Andre Taipe GratellymPeru111149
4Gustavo Maysonnave FranckmBrazil11691715
4Harald StiffmSweden1212613
4Henry Hideki GoyamBrazil32421135
4Hong Zhang (张宏)mChina1211524
4Hongye Sun (孙虹烨)mChina1112528
4Hsuan Chang (張璿)mTaiwan3122812
4Hunor MogyorósimHungary1222724
4Ilya AnishchenkomBelarus2211614
4Isaac LangermUSA2412921
4Jackson WarleymUSA1231726
4Jake KlassenmCanada6121108
4Jakob OblesermGermany2111519
4James Benedict CañaresmPhilippines81121226
4James MolloymUnited Kingdom1511859
4James OlartemUSA2121613
4Jan Jerome BautistamPhilippines113163
4Jan ZychmPoland1521934
4Jared StinsonmUSA3111636
4Javid NabizademAzerbaijan112152
4Javier Hernandez RequenamSpain47241721
4Javier López FernándezmSpain31831517
4Jeff ParkmUSA15421224
4Jemco CasquejomPhilippines312178
4Jens DiewaldmGermany110111328
4Jeremy FleischmanmUSA3133138117
4Jesser Armando Ramírez DiazmGuatemala113385
4Jharol Jhordan Tovar QuintanillamPeru111148
4Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚)mChina1111423
4Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)mChina1111419
4Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)mChina31121287262
4Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)mChina112252942
4Johan HolmedahlmSweden1122610
4Jonathan HamstadmNorway32511116
4Jonathan MauroymBelgium1161924
4Jorge Augusto Siqueira PintomBrazil1411717
4Jose Angel Montesa SolazmSpain35111032
4Josué Dell'Orto GottardimBrazil311166
4José Manuel López CosiomBolivia111147
4Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)mTaiwan142121956
4Justin John NavarromPhilippines24151210
4Kai Su (苏锴)mChina41271419
4Kennan LeJeunemUSA195153046
4Kevin MatthewsmCanada24221046
4Krishnam Raju GadirajumIndia28111223
4Kåre KrigmSweden2111562
4Lee Chiang (蔣礪)mTaiwan33151218
4Lee Poon Kit (李本杰)mChina1321718
4Lester Doyugan Jr.mPhilippines17121110
4Linus LaurénmFinland2121610
4Loïc PetitmFrance12531140
4Lucas O'ConnellmNew Zealand122387
4Luchen Zhang (张录辰)mChina45121243
4Luis J. IáñezmSpain56511756
4Luis Salvador Batarsé SotomEl Salvador111255
4Luke BurongmAustralia5311107
4Mahir IsrafilovmAzerbaijan111143
4Mantas SidabrasmLithuania2131715
4Manu VereeckenmBelgium105562663
4Marcin BlochmPoland13161123
4Martias Try WardhanamIndonesia111143
4Martin KrautmGermany33411130
4Martin Palomino MuñozmPeru231177
4Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行)mJapan1222719
4Mats BergstenmSweden39532023
4Matthew HollingermUSA121154
4Matthew SheerinmUnited Kingdom2223914
4Max GranlundmFinland1223810
4Maximo Alberto Rodriguez PaulinomDominican Republic313186
4Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)mIran1111413
4Meng'an Pu (浦梦安)mChina27721822
4Mervin VillaceranmPhilippines122276
4Mihnea Andrei PanţumRomania1111412
4Mike KotchmUSA1511849
4Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez ArroyomParaguay211153
4Mitchell SternmUSA32531314
4Mohammad Ibnu SabilillahmIndonesia1213710
4Moritz KarlmGermany114412038
4Muhammad Iril Khairul AnammIndonesia43521412
4Myles CasanasmUSA32231020
4Mynor GuzmanmGuatemala121156
4Nabarun DekamIndia311165
4Nathan SeetomAustralia3211714
4Nick StantonmUSA1112528
4Nico KupfermSpain11911218
4Niklas SpiesmGermany11621040
4Nurym KudaibergenmKazakhstan1111411
4Ole Nikolai GjersetmNorway1331830
4Oliver FrostmUnited Kingdom2421765838
4Paolo Jose PanganibanmPhilippines1211514
4Patrick JamesonmUSA28211335
4Patricky Albani de SouzamBrazil312398
4Piotr Michał PadlewskimPoland313213752
4Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)mThailand1242183627
4Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川)mChina58131721
4Rafał GuzewiczmPoland104332017
4Raúl Low BeattiemChile117122133
4Renan Mondini CerpemBrazil3222936
4Richard TolamGreece121155
4Rizki Akbari UtamamIndonesia2141813
4Roberto Antonio Ocmin BaráybarmPeru213252230
4Rodson LingadmPhilippines111259
4Roman StrakhovmRussia17172166131
4Roy LeemUSA1211536
4Ryo Ito (伊藤崚)mJapan19642025
4Samantha RaskindfUSA25241334
4Samuel BrennermUSA36221322
4Saravanan GowthamanmIndia2131714
4Sean BelkemUSA1113627
4Sergey RyabkomRussia191232536
4Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)mUkraine23431231
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)mTaiwan121211642
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海)mChina3212829
4Shlok MongiamIndia411289
4Siddhikant MishramIndia232296
4Simone SantarsieromItaly12181244
4Stanley ChapelmUSA1132717
4Staš ZupancmSlovenia81652017
4Sumit SarkarmIndia3232107
4Sydney WeaverfUSA1231712
4Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)mThailand1124813
4Theo Iván GoluboffmArgentina111145
4Thibaut JacquinotmFrance43151323
4Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜)mChina1411714
4Tim HabermaasmGermany284112541
4Tommy CherrymUSA1111416
4Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹)mJapan41231011
4Tomoya FirmanmAustralia1111413
4Valentin HoffmannmFrance55121346
4Vicenzo Guerino CecchinimBrazil21841523
4Victor ChenumFrance1311622
4Vijay KishoremIndia91111227
4Viktor FinogenovmRussia1111414
4Vinit NalhemIndia23621331
4Vladimir KorovinmRussia17131212
4Walter Pereira Rodrigues de SouzamBrazil1173133429
4Wira Dharma Kencana PutramIndonesia111144
4Witali BułatowmPoland1988114641
4Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)mChina43211044
4Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)mChina11181124
4Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂)mChina111144
4Xin Shi (石欣)mChina91211341
4Yaroslav MikhaylovmRussia111255
4Yassine BettaharmAlgeria211154
4Yehude Rudy Canaza ApazamPeru76331925
4Yi Ren (任逸)mChina3122813
4Yohei Oka (岡要平)mJapan844526877
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)mTaiwan121342955
4Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)mJapan63141425
4Yunke Zhang (张云柯)mChina4121822
4Yuxin Wang (王宇欣)mChina122262219
4Zachary FriedmanmUSA1111412
4Zane CarneymAustralia101221524
4Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆)mChina211912317
4Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横)mChina1341043122
4Zixi Yan (严子希)mChina121153
4Zoé de MoffartsfBelgium1112576
4Ádám BartamHungary511189
4Álvaro González LasseubemChile1131618
3Aan Candra NugrohomIndonesia11137
3Aaron McPheemCanada11134
3Abner Priyo UtomomIndonesia11139
3Aditya HarimIndia121419
3Advait KelkarmIndia11134
3Aili AsikainenfFinland143827
3Alban ReynaudmFrance114627
3Alberto Masó MolinamSpain211427
3Alessandro NicolìmItaly222615
3Alexander BelyakovmRussia11136
3Alexander LaumUnited Kingdom17412223
3Alexandre Henrique Afonso CamposmBrazil11139
3Alexandre Toledo GuillénmSpain171940
3Ali Atashi (علی آتشی)mIran11011214
3Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر)mIran11136
3Alonzo EscobedomPeru13265
3Alvin Liantoro RamlimIndonesia11135
3Ambuj SinghmIndia11137
3Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی)mIran8411314
3Ammar HaidermIndia12149
3Amos NordmanmFinland22487
3Anders BerggrenmSweden242840
3Andreas GröbmayrmGermany111314
3Andrew LeemAustralia12144
3Andrew SopchakmUSA211415
3Andrey MolchanmBelarus4541313
3Andrey da Conceição SantosmBrazil41165
3Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)mUkraine1541034
3Andrés Arturo Díaz ValdezmEcuador11133
3Angel LimmUSA411615
3Angelo Vega CastillomPeru33177
3Angelo ZhangmUSA116821
3Angga AtriemIndonesia211411
3Anthony LafourcademFrance112233633
3Anton BedrichenkomRussia231611
3Anton ShcherbakovmRussia11133
3Anup AdhikarimNepal22155
3Anyu Zhang (张安宇)mChina4341124
3Arlo SimsmUSA7271621
3Aryan ChhabramIndia8431518
3Ashwin RameshmIndia12148
3Asier Cardoso SánchezmSpain4161122
3Axel LifschitzmArgentina211422
3Balázs BernátmHungary121428
3Ben RidleymUnited Kingdom111313
3Benjamin GottschalkmUSA112418
3Berta García ParrafSpain227204931
3Bo Wang (王波)mChina11131
3Bob BurtonmUSA1348128
3Boriss BenzerrukimLatvia1191127
3Bowen Deng (邓博文)mChina114624
3Brady MetherallmCanada115734
3Brandon HarnishmUSA144955
3Brandon SatterstrommUSA611847
3Brendan James GraymSouth Africa115716
3Bruno Galati Paladino CricellimBrazil134826
3Brúnó BereczkimHungary11434562
3Bálint BodormHungary11131519
3Callum GoodyearmUnited Kingdom112445
3Calvin NielsonmUSA112415
3Cameron HobbsmNew Zealand115714
3Camilo Andres Cobos AlvaradomColombia111312
3Carlos Alberto de Alcântara JrmBrazil114626
3Carlos Andres HidalgomBolivia22158
3Carlos Mauricio Esperanza RamirezmEl Salvador11132
3Carlos Molina AlcoleamSpain11248
3Carlos MorenomPeru161812
3Carlos TappmSpain1451019
3Cem ÜnüvarmTurkey11243
3Chan Hong LikmBrazil12258
3Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)mHong Kong211457
3Charlie StarkmUnited Kingdom11141628
3Chloe VofAustralia11132
3Choi Go-Ho (최고호)mKorea111334
3Chris DzoanmUSA21101332
3Chris KruegermUSA1721081
3Chris MillsmUnited Kingdom211416
3Christopher NessmUnited Kingdom121412
3Christopher YenmUSA212518
3Connor GrievesmCanada11132
3Coren BroughtonmCanada111312
3Cory LovigliomUSA12258
3Cristian Alberto Rivas RivasmVenezuela11141622
3Damián CamposmArgentina25189
3Dan HarrismUnited Kingdom113519
3Dan SelzermUSA132686
3Daniel JamesmIndia141624
3Daniel Vædele EgdalmDenmark3621121
3Darja MakurinafLatvia211424
3David HoarmCanada11138
3Deni MintsaevmRussia121423
3Denner Cássio de Albuquerque CostamBrazil22263
3Denys Arturo Rosario CostemDominican Republic33286
3Diego Boasso VeramBrazil313713
3Diego Millán OtónmSpain12632120
3Dmitry KaryakinmRussia124717
3Dmitry ShelomencevmRussia33284
3Dominik GórnymPoland161822
3Donovan PretoriusmSouth Africa11135
3Dorian SteinmGermany12144
3Doyul Kim (김도율)mKorea111312
3Dávid BalogmHungary112422
3Eduardo Antonio Grimaldo PedrajomMexico21143
3Eetu TaivalsaarimFinland11136
3Eki González GarcíamSpain117919
3Emile CompionmSouth Africa333939
3Enmeng Zhang (张恩萌)mChina11133
3Ernesto Fernández RegueiramSpain21202332
3Evan BrownmUSA21148
3Everett KellymUSA31121640
3Fabien LebaillymFrance11101221
3Fabio NakamuramBrazil21259
3Fakhruzi Asrial EfransyahmIndonesia11134
3Fandy Ramadhan GanefiantomIndonesia121420
3Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد)mIran161810
3Farid MikhailovmKazakhstan13265
3Felipe MapellimBrazil11136
3Felix LeemUSA31162047
3Fikri Maureza RizaldimIndonesia11134
3Florian HarrermGermany133710
3Forte ShinkomCanada2281223
3Francis Wong Jia YenmMalaysia221518
3Fritz LöhrmGermany212526
3Frédéric MeinnelmFrance111310
3Fyodor IvanovmRussia621928
3Gavin NelsonmUSA121437
3Gaël DusseroFrance23121758
3Gian Sebastian LuceromPhilippines11798
3Gianluca PlacentimItaly611827
3Gilbert Theodore NathanielmIndonesia11132
3Gilles van den PeereboommBelgium4621233
3Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง)mThailand162910
3Grigorii AlekseevmRussia22378
3Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰)mChina611822
3Guozheng Xu (徐国正)mChina111314
3Haixu Zhang (张海旭)mChina61072313
3Harris ChanmCanada17482942
3Helmuth William Figueroa GuitzmGuatemala31157
3Henry SavichmUSA24111754
3Hollwann LeonmColombia5141015
3Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)mChina8121118
3Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)mKorea2911213
3I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)mTaiwan111333
3Igor OśmiałowskimPoland311526
3Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)mUkraine31156
3Isaac MyersmUSA211410
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)mHong Kong111317
3Ivan TerekhmBelarus123623
3Ivan VanekmUSA34189
3Jacco KrijnenmNetherlands211417
3Jack CaimAustralia8111020
3Jacob AmbrosemUSA2271155
3Jael RiggenbachfPeru21111449
3Jairoshi UreñamDominican Republic126912
3Jaka Wahyu HidayatmIndonesia141611
3Janitra Ezra PutramIndonesia21148
3Jascha BakarinowmGermany2361123
3Jasfer Renz Gabriel BalderasmPhilippines11136
3Javier Martínez BautistamMexico13158
3Javier ParísmSpain111336
3Javier Vega AramburumSpain221510
3Jean PonsmFrance4631320
3Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz SantanamBrazil21144
3JeongMin Yu (유정민)mKorea331712
3Jesse TiptonmSouth Africa112420
3Jesus Sebastian Batista DonastorgmDominican Republic12146
3Jesús Lindo GarcíamSpain111326
3Jhon Alexander Taboada TemplemPeru21121515
3Jianyu Que (阙剑宇)mChina131514
3Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙)mChina113523
3Jithin PrakashmIndia9111114
3John AllumsmUSA211411
3John Loyd PillomPhilippines11138
3John TamanasmUSA611841
3John-Ryan GoguenmCanada25296
3Jonatan KłoskomPoland13202446
3Jonathan EsparazmCanada132628
3Jonathan Esteban Rivera CastillónmMexico13269
3Jonathan TilahunmUSA111329
3Joonas SilvennoinenmFinland411612
3Jorge Martín EspinosamSpain112434
3Jorge Maulen MartinezmChile4161118
3Jorge Morata CarrascomSpain6331214
3Jose Polorhenzo AquinomPhilippines13156
3Joshua LimAustralia11244
3José David Castiblanco MarinmColombia111326
3João Pedro Batista Ribeiro CostamBrazil11282120
3João Pedro dos Santos CostamBrazil11133
3João Vinicius de Andrade SantosmBrazil12255
3Juho ArjannemFinland123613
3Julian SchaffhausermArgentina12149
3Julián García SánchezmMexico61299
3Justin AdsuaramUSA311542
3Justin MallarimUSA32202556
3Justin Paul CañaresmPhilippines121410
3Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)mChina39102225
3Karl Dickon TerezmPhilippines125816
3Karl ThorlakssonmIceland11133
3Karol ZakrzewskimPoland13111535
3Karthik PuthrayamIndia23278
3Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔)mJapan12256
3Kevin KapinosmUSA11139
3Kevin Zerzes SapomPhilippines2361111
3Kevin ZhoumUSA4281428
3Kim Hyung-SubmKorea13265
3Kirk Nicklaus ManibuymIndonesia133718
3Kirt ProtaciomAustralia9421539
3Knut Skaug HaraldsenmNorway11138
3Krzysztof ŻeruchamPoland521835
3Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑)mTaiwan21149
3Leon SchmidtchenmGermany131112565
3Leonardo TambellinimBrazil123615
3Leong Wing SikmMalaysia232710
3Leyner JamaucamColombia11579
3Linus RießmGermany22154
3Livia KleinerfUSA14552457
3Lorenzo MauromItaly5261320
3Luboš BartíkmCzech Republic8351616
3Lucas Akio Fujita SatomBrazil11132
3Luis DavilamUSA411614
3Luis Esteban Morales OrozcomGuatemala21479
3Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil AzlimMalaysia21368
3Maciej MancewiczmPoland21143
3Manuel Ernesto Torres VegamChile111328
3Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德)mTaiwan32168
3Marcin StachuramPoland12111458
3Marco LevreromItaly212510
3Marcus GerhardssonmSweden11132
3Marcus KamenmUSA411620
3Mark Alexander Benítez KernogomDominican Republic52187
3Marvin Castañeda CruzadomPeru113511
3Mason KelseymUSA11133
3Mateus Moitinho de AlmeidamPortugal23167
3Mateusz FydrychmPoland11111352
3Matt WaltermCanada3831411
3Mattheo de WitmNetherlands117915
3Max HilliardmUSA121420
3Maxim NovikovmRussia11139
3Maxime ClapiémFrance223719
3Meng Wang (王猛)mChina121410
3Michael FungmNetherlands111317
3Michał RobaczykmPoland2941535
3Mihail PetrochenkovmRussia11133
3Mikkel SvartveitmNorway11139
3Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪)mTaiwan121410
3Misael Gómez SoriamMexico31157
3Mitchell ChiewmAustralia11136
3Mo Ji (季默)mChina11121457
3Mohamad AzraeimMalaysia13158
3Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی)mIran233817
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)mHong Kong221540
3Muchammad Daniyal KautsarmIndonesia11136
3Muhammad Yunan FahmimIndonesia113522
3Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)mUkraine512826
3Nathan AzariamIndonesia122512
3Nathaniel OrtegamPhilippines115716
3Nayan Jyoti DasmIndia11133
3Neiman WalkermUSA11137
3Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)mMalaysia3521026
3Nicholas DaneshvarimUSA421732
3Nils FeuermGermany3171117
3Niño Francis ReyesmPhilippines37132340
3Noah JoinermUSA224830
3Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)mJapan12111417
3Oleg EminovmRussia11242
3Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)mUkraine645159
3Park Byung-HwamKorea112410
3Pau Vela GarcíamSpain122539
3Pedro Miranda MoreiramBrazil12259
3Phillip LewickimUSA221546
3Phạm Anh KhoamVietnam21144
3Phạm Thế QuyềnmVietnam11138
3Pierre BouviermFrance17142231
3Piotr AlexandrowiczmPoland10211328
3Piotr FrankowskimPoland124752
3Piotr TokarskimPoland14192441
3Prashant SwarnkarmIndia441910
3Qijun Miao (缪其隽)mChina3171123
3Quentin LefebvremFrance212535
3Rafael Antonio SanchezmVenezuela511711
3Ramón DerschmGermany1271016
3Ravi FernandomUSA9121227
3Renhard JulindramIndonesia1281113
3Renz Alexander LumbanmPhilippines325105
3Reynaldo Mape Jr.mPhilippines12211519
3Ricardo Bayona SalvadormSpain11467
3Ricardo Ivan PhilippsenmBrazil23167
3Ricardo LutchmanmUSA111335
3Richard DelacostemSwitzerland4621221
3Richard EspinosamPhilippines221519
3Richard Henry Figueroa GuitzmGuatemala21258
3Rishabh SanghavimIndia121426
3Rituraj SohonimIndia342939
3Robbi Atsmara HaqqimIndonesia611816
3Robin TschümperlinmSwitzerland411612
3Rodrigo Gómez ArayamChile112414
3Roger Lightbody IIImUSA12257
3Rok GlinšekmSlovenia4171214
3Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)mUkraine222629
3Rowan KinneavymUnited Kingdom131515
3Roy TamirmIsrael11135
3Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)mTaiwan52222957
3Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)mChina81122134
3Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介)mJapan112419
3Róbert MarótimHungary112415
3Safvan Kadannam PottamIndia11135
3Samuel KlingströmmSweden11137
3Saúl JaviermPeru13158
3Sebastián Pino CastillomChile112413
3Semyon ShtykovmRussia13156
3Sergey LahnomRussia11249
3Sergi SabatmSpain222634
3Sergio Torrijos SantanomSpain111328
3Setya HadimIndonesia11136
3Shane GroganmUSA251838
3Shaowei Hou (侯少尉)mChina111315
3Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬)mChina11136
3Shubhayan KabirmIndia131531
3Simon CrawfordmUnited Kingdom21212425
3Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ)mThailand8111027
3Slimane SiroukanemAlgeria11134
3So Chi LeungmHong Kong12145
3Son Seul-GifKorea11468
3Souvik GainmIndia21144
3Stefan HubermAustria13111540
3Stefano BevacquamItaly2911228
3Stephen CotterrellmSouth Africa52189
3Sungho Hong (홍성호)mKorea111318
3Surav Krishna ShresthamNepal11132
3Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)mJapan3161036
3Tao Yu (喻韬)mIreland32167
3Tarek BazizimAlgeria12144
3Teo Bin JiemSingapore11249
3Thaynara Santana de OliveirafBrazil223719
3Theodore ChowmCanada151717
3Thiago Costa da SilvamBrazil11134
3Tiago Oliveira VidalmBrazil1181019
3Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)mChina6131020
3Timothy GohmUSA11138
3Timur KakhanovichmBelarus11136
3Tobias ChristliebmGermany411620
3Tommy KiprillismAustralia111323
3Tomáš NovotnýmCzech Republic12111424
3Tristan WrightmUSA111327
3Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群)mTaiwan21144
3Ulrik BredlandmNorway115728
3Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი)mGeorgia12143
3Vasile DanmRomania111313
3Vegard Seim KarstangmNorway1851416
3Victor AyalamParaguay12143
3Victor ColinmFrance31202438
3Victor CullotmFrance611824
3Vivek Prasad MadamIndia111332
3Vladimir OkenchitsmRussia12148
3Vladislav UshakovmBelarus131512
3William PhommahamFrance13266
3Wilson Tan Wei SiunmMalaysia12146
3Xiao Hu (胡霄)mChina112417
3Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬)mChina251823
3Yan Jin (金岩)mChina81022034
3Yang Li (李扬)mChina4511010
3Yaroslav IvanashevmRussia31159
3Yi Wei (危毅)mChina111323
3Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒)mTaiwan7221110
3Yinqin Li (李尹钦)mChina2621013
3Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)fChina224829
3Yoon Seon-GyumKorea11133
3You Hyeon-Dong (유현동)mKorea11138
3Youlin Guo (郭佑林)mChina33176
3Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)fKorea612918
3Yudanis Taqwin RohmanmIndonesia11211418
3Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)mJapan111354
3Yuji YoshidamPhilippines121418
3Zaakir HageemSouth Africa411610
3Zaid Doofesh (زيد دوفش)mJordan22266
3Zhaohan XiongmNew Zealand33395
3Zhenchuan Wang (王震川)mChina11137
3Zheng Lin (林铮)mChina111322
3Zhiqing Shi (石志庆)mChina310102339
3Zhou Yichen (周奕臣)mChina8141315
3Ziheng Ma (马子恒)mChina212517
3Álvaro Aguilar SalobreñamSpain11135
3Đoàn Văn DanhmVietnam33396
3İskender AznavurmTurkey122515
3Łukasz CiałońmPoland15322025
3Łukasz CicheckimPoland111329
2Aakash JoshmIndia11212
2Abhay AgarwalmIndia15614
2Abhi GawandemIndia31421
2Adam LärkerydmSweden11211
2Adam WalkermUSA11217
2Adam ZamoramUSA12378
2Adil AhmedmIndia1124
2Adinath DurugkarmIndia21317
2Adrian LehmannmGermany1511645
2Ahmad Fauzi WibowomIndonesia11215
2Aidan SleavinmUSA11210
2Akshay RaomIndia21318
2Albert QuiñonesmPhilippines12324
2Alejandro RomeromMexico1125
2Alex JohnsonmUSA41529
2Alexander ClarosmArgentina2136
2Alexander SpringhornmGermany41532
2Alexandre PhiliponetmFrance11212
2Alexey ElokhinmRussia1127
2Allan OrtegamPhilippines2136
2Alvin FebrianthmIndonesia13412
2Alvin YangmChina31413
2Alwin RölzmSwitzerland81917
2Aman AbdulsalammIndia1123
2An Hu (胡安)mChina11211
2Andrei DăianmRomania81913
2Andrew BrownmUSA1125
2Andrew ChowmUSA1126
2Andrew NathensonmUSA41539
2Andrew RiccimUSA1521749
2Andrey Eloy ValeromVenezuela41511
2Andrey RobotamRussia11211
2Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)mUkraine14510
2André Lars da CunhamBrazil1124
2Andrés Muñoz ValverdemBolivia1128
2Angelo Giovanni Licetti LeónmPeru41514
2Aniket DasmIndia1151623
2Ankush Hommerich-DuttmUSA32532
2Anti IngelmEstonia851325
2Antoine PerdereaumFrance21342
2Antonio ArandamPeru1457
2Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)mThailand13415
2Aníbal ArayamChile25714
2Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม)mThailand1129
2Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)mArmenia11242
2Ardianto SatriawanmIndonesia821039
2Aria ZolfagharimSweden11217
2Arnold NuñezmDominican Republic1346
2Aron Puddy-MathewmAustralia2135
2Artem GanzhamRussia11218
2Artur KayumovmRussia1123
2Artur KristofmPoland4252953
2Artyom MartirosovmRussia1235
2Arunachaleshwaran RamkumarmIndia1237
2Arvid SkarriemSweden51617
2Arvind TatipartimIndia3255
2Arvis TilgalismLatvia2139
2Auguste OlivrymFrance11216
2Augusto Rosa EstevesmBrazil22428
2Austin MooremUSA4158
2Avell Bathala Dela CruzmPhilippines1677
2Azhar ViranimUSA31414
2Baian LiumChina12310
2Bartosz BździelmPoland23532
2Bartłomiej SordylmPoland21319
2Basil HeroldmSwitzerland5168
2Ben MarlinmUSA21321
2Benjamin AgnewmNew Zealand2134
2Benjamin ChristiemUSA11230
2Benjamin HoppesmUSA1126
2Bennet WichmannmGermany2111328
2Bingliang Li (李炳良)mChina5172223
2Binyu Li (李槟宇)mChina1125
2Bogdan GrigoruţămRomania11216
2Bogdan TănăsescumRomania671310
2Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак)mUkraine21310
2Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига)mUkraine1126
2Bojiang Liu (刘柏江)mChina1345
2Boxi Chen (陈博希)mChina52724
2Brandon DelacruzmUSA11233
2Brandon Rousbel Valero AlfaromPeru1128
2Brian LoftusmUSA5166
2Bruno LezamamUruguay16715
2Bruno VervoortmBelgium35850
2Bryan Celis ZapatamPeru2137
2Caio Hideaki SatomBrazil13412
2Cameron StollerymAustralia1011136
2Carlos Angosto HernándezmSpain1011135
2Carlos FuertesmDominican Republic1128
2Carlos Gabriel VillanuevamArgentina1121
2Carlos NavasmEcuador2243
2Carlos SilvamUSA1123
2Carson ClaudmUSA51620
2Carsten MatheusmGermany1311434
2Casey ChipmanmUSA1125
2Casey MilosmSouth Africa1122
2Cel Adriane LalomPhilippines22425
2Charl Jovan BorromeomPhilippines11221
2Charles JeromemUSA11218
2Charlie CooperfUnited Kingdom41523
2Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)mTaiwan52727
2Chen Kang (亢晨)mChina11227
2Chen Kee YenmMalaysia6399
2Chengzhi Yin (殷程智)mChina1125
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)mTaiwan62816
2Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา)mThailand12311
2Chris WallmUnited Kingdom1231527
2Christian Garcia SanchezmPeru1233
2Christian HoughtonmNew Zealand1566
2Christian KaserermItaly1237
2Christian SchiøttmDenmark21313
2Christo du VenagemSouth Africa1126
2Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬)mMalaysia21316
2Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)mTaiwan381134
2Clara Isabel Diaz EliasfDominican Republic15611
2Clark DairomPhilippines1237
2Claudio MüllermSwitzerland1126
2Cliff ShenmUSA1124
2Clyde Dencer TutormPhilippines3257
2Collin BurnsmUSA17143154
2Craig BouchardmCanada11219
2Cristofer RodriguezmDominican Republic1455
2Cyrez RonquillomPhilippines16712
2Cédric Van HuffelenmBelgium31412
2Daan BaartmansmNetherlands12328
2Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝)mJapan12319
2Daniel BeyermUSA12310
2Daniel ChanmUSA16744
2Daniel Ehecatl García SánchezmMexico1347
2Daniel KarnaukhmUSA1111244
2Daniel LiamitzmIsrael1235
2Daniel MaiensheinmUSA11211
2Daniel RabermUSA22419
2Daniel TarifamBolivia2137
2Daniil LeemRussia25719
2Daniël KassabmNetherlands15622
2Danyang Chen (陈丹阳)mChina31419
2Davi Silva Soares FerreiramBrazil1125
2David Emmanuel Velozo CabreramParaguay2243
2David PearcemAustralia1124
2David Serban EnescumRomania14516
2David VujasićmCroatia3146
2Davide MacrimItaly11212
2Dawei Xu (徐大卫)mChina31410
2Dawson GonzalezmUSA31424
2Daxiang Zhou (周大翔)mChina22410
2Debanjan PoddarmIndia3147
2Dedi HariyadimIndonesia1123
2Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)mUkraine13416
2Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко)mUkraine3257
2Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)mUkraine12314
2Deri Nata WijayamIndonesia1126
2Devin Corr-RobinettmUSA11297
2Dewin BerdejomPeru21316
2Di Fan (樊迪)mChina1125
2Diego Alejandro Casas JimenezmColombia41523
2Diego Brizuela CrespomMexico1344
2Diego FrailemFrance32515
2Diego Iglesias GodoymBolivia14512
2Diego MoraesmUruguay11215
2Diego VargasmArgentina1347
2Diogo Rafael Almeida da SilvamBrazil3144
2Dioni FerreirasmDominican Republic2138
2Dmitriy ShevchenkomRussia2132
2Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський)mUkraine1124
2Dohyun Kim (김도현)mKorea71812
2Dominik VidakovićmCroatia21312
2Donna KruegerfUSA1126
2Dror VombergmIsrael32516
2Duval Valdes AyalamChile22423
2Eduardo Costa de CarvalhomBrazil1128
2Edvard HovemNorway1124
2Eli ParkermUSA11211
2Eli WimmermUSA1235
2Elmo TiitolamFinland22412
2Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez LahsenmChile31414
2Emin ÇelikkanmTurkey1238
2Emna BoughizanefTunisia1124
2Erdi AltınyaymTurkey1126
2Eric HessmCanada1127
2Eric ZhaomUSA21379
2Erik ShakirovmRussia1236
2Ernesto Cristo González AlemánmSpain1125
2Ernie PulchnymUSA21358
2Ethan DavismUSA31413
2Fabio SchwandtmUnited Kingdom13420
2Fachmi PachlevimIndonesia2134
2Fachri PadmaridhomIndonesia1123
2Fadhil Rizki ClausthaldimIndonesia2138
2Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)mChina11215
2Fayad Hafiz AttaqimIndonesia1456
2Federico Da FonsecamArgentina4488
2Felipe Baldívio FreiresmBrazil34747
2Felipe FuenzalidamChile12311
2Felipe Keller ArizamBrazil11212
2Filip PasławskimPoland32515
2Florian KreyssigmGermany1129
2Fong Joon-SunmMalaysia11210
2Francisco Herfter LopezmMexico1235
2Francisco José Campos RocamoramSpain11222
2Francisco Lucas Sousa VitóriomBrazil1455
2Frank SeverinsenmDenmark43733
2Frédérick BadiemFrance391225
2Fucong Fei (费付聪)mChina41516
2Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)mJapan13489
2Fyodor BorisovmRussia13419
2Gabriel Pereira CampanhamBrazil1811926
2Gabriel Silva dos SantosmBrazil2247
2Gang Yong-JinmKorea11211
2Genaro Mauricio Alvarez OriasmBolivia1126
2Genaro Sahib LeguizamonmArgentina2138
2Genesis VertudezmPhilippines13420
2Georel UlangkayamPhilippines21311
2George FanmUSA1126
2Gintaras GrėbliūnasmLithuania2132
2Gints Aleksandrs DreimanismLatvia1128
2Giovanni TessarimItaly23521
2Giovanny CoronadomColombia15638
2Giuliano CayetanomPhilippines71810
2Giuliano TuminimArgentina11216
2Gloryan Casimir NursewanmIndonesia21311
2Gooi Ying ChyimMalaysia1899
2Greg FrenchmCanada11212
2Guillaume SintesmFrance12316
2Guillermo Cascales ÑíguezmSpain13415
2Ha Min Oh (오해민)mKorea3148
2Haichuan Du (杜海川)mChina14522
2Haluk UlkusalmRomania1128
2Hampus HellqvistmSweden21324
2Hannah Bee SordillafPhilippines1128
2Hanns HubmGermany12316
2Hao Xu (徐豪)mChina61711
2Haokun Wang (王皓琨)mChina12312
2Harish ChandramouleeswaranmIndia2138
2Harsh Arvind ShelwatkarmIndia1127
2Hassen KallalamTunisia4155
2Hatem AraarmTunisia2132
2Hector ChinchaymPeru11211
2Hector HuanqquemPeru11211
2Hemang SarkarmIndia11218
2Henry HelmuthmUSA11226
2Heribertus AriandomIndonesia3367
2Heron SatomBrazil14516
2Hideki Niina (新名秀樹)mJapan291192
2Hilmar MagnussonmIceland11217
2Hong Quan NguyenmVietnam1124
2Hugo AdamsmAustralia14515
2Ian NanneymUSA1238
2Ian WinokurmUSA11231
2Ignacio AronemArgentina2135
2Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma YudhamIndonesia1129
2Irwin Arruda SalesmBrazil1125
2Isaac Lai Yin ChungmCanada2136
2Isaac Wong Chang ManmSingapore1124
2Ishaan AgrawalmUSA1011123
2Israel ParadamChile1127
2Iuri Grangeiro CarvalhomBrazil17814
2Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко)mUkraine41514
2Ivan SmirnovmRussia1124
2Iván PérezmChile1347
2Jack RyanmUSA1126
2Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)mHong Kong2132433
2Jacob ChenitzmUSA1128
2Jacopo MelchiorrimItaly1128
2Jai GambhirmCanada651132
2Jakub DrobnýmSlovakia1127
2Jakub SokołowskimPoland21322
2James GutiérrezmBolivia16713
2James SulaimanmIndonesia1123
2Janelle TinfUSA11231
2Jason BilgreimUSA31441
2Jasper Lee MarbellamPhilippines2469
2Javier Santa Cruz ÁlvarezmChile1128
2Jedrick RemondemPhilippines11235
2Jefferson Andres Durango ArgaezmColombia2138
2Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)mTaiwan13411
2Jerry JiangmNew Zealand2138
2Jiachi Han (韩佳池)mChina21322
2Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)mChina11216
2Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾)mChina1127
2Jialin ZhoumUnited Kingdom11217
2Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙)mChina11211
2Jim MertensmUSA11252
2Jin Yang (杨晋)mChina1234
2Jinghui Suo (索晶辉)mChina1124
2Jingkai Sun (孙靖凯)mChina1123
2Jinseong Kim (김진성)mKorea21315
2Joanne Micaela AnchetafPhilippines1127
2Joaquin Ignacio Mayta GalindomChile2465
2Joey StahlmUSA15633
2Johan HillerströmmSweden1122
2Johan Sokrates WindmNorway1234
2John Lexel AlejandrinomPhilippines11212
2John LouismIndia11224
2John Rey FamaratomPhilippines1126
2John WeigandmUSA1125
2Jolo EndonamPhilippines2138
2Jonathan Antonio OktavianmIndonesia1122
2Jonathan CookmeyermUSA15615
2Jonathan LeistnermGermany11212
2Jorge Adrian Hernández DioniciomMexico11213
2Jorge Alberto Zúñiga HernándezmMexico1121
2Jose Abanto OrtizmPeru32522
2Jose Antonio Campero MoralesmBolivia2139
2Jose Carlos García VélezmColombia1568
2Jose Castillo GastelumPeru1122
2Jose Gregorio PintomVenezuela1124
2Joselle Kim SublaymPhilippines13414
2Josh WeimermUSA1129
2Joshua HounslowmAustralia3143
2Joshua KoilpillaimUSA15611
2Joshua LambertmUSA1125
2José Antonio Peralta MedinamPeru11216
2José ChávezmParaguay1124
2José Daniel RodríguezmGuatemala2139
2José Marco Tarifa HernándezmBolivia11210
2José NavarromChile1126
2João Victor dos Santos de AndrademBrazil3143
2Juan Cruz PalaumArgentina1124
2Juan Jose AltamiranomChile1238
2Juan Marcelo Leon CopalimBolivia42612
2Julien WachtermFrance41518
2Julio MartínezmDominican Republic2246
2Jun Xu (徐俊)mChina41517
2Jun-Hyuk JangmKorea2138
2Jungwoo KimmKorea15631
2Kalina JakubowskafPoland15682
2Kamil PawlakmPoland11252
2Kamil PrzybylskimPoland4377
2Kang Ji-JonmKorea1236
2Kari HyttinenmFinland1128
2Karthik TallurimIndia1237
2Karthikeyan EswaranmIndia31417
2Ke Sun (孙珂)mChina1238
2Kelsey McKennamIreland1122
2Kelvin MartemDominican Republic2139
2Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)mJapan15640
2Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte YantasmPeru1455
2Kevin KalderamIndonesia51617
2Kevin RuizmVenezuela61714
2Kian MansourmCanada1125
2Kim Jun-BeommKorea2136
2Kim Kyung-HomKorea3257
2Konrad StawskimPoland41510
2Konsta JukkamFinland1238
2Konstantin SolovyevmRussia34725
2Kou Oobatake (大畠功)mJapan2412569
2Kun Zhu (朱坤)mChina3148
2Kurt RamirezmPeru1124
2Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко)mUkraine1125
2Kyyarkhan NikolaevmRussia41522
2Kévin CagnonmFrance17833
2Laetitia LemoinefFrance17843
2Lakshay ModimIndia931217
2Lance Bastien LoymPhilippines2137
2Lang Yuan (袁朗)mChina21331
2Lars PetrusmSweden12331
2Lasse KorbankamGermany23535
2Laura OhrndorffGermany83947110
2Laura Paola Gamboa GuzmanfColombia11214
2Le Huu Anh TumVietnam1232
2Leandro BaltazarmPortugal51627
2Lee Dong-JumKorea2136
2Lee Jae-YongmKorea1237
2Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)mMalaysia12325
2Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형)mKorea1569
2Lianqi Zhan (詹炼棋)mChina1122
2Liliya KamaltdinovafRussia1234
2Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)mChina21332
2Lindsay HansmSouth Africa2137
2Linsong Qi (綦林松)mChina11210
2Logan McGrawmUSA61728
2Louie Jay QuibotemPhilippines14513
2Lucciano FlorezmPeru1234
2Luigi SorianomUSA41524
2Luis Alfredo Sotomayor GuamánmEcuador2134
2Luis Carlos Morales ZubiamMexico2132
2Luis Gerardo Martínez HernándezmMexico1129
2Luis Roberto Becerril AcevesmMexico1127
2Luis SarmientomBolivia31411
2Luis ValeramDominican Republic1127
2Lukas PohořelickýmCzech Republic13421
2Lukas ShelleymDenmark11213
2M Aashrit Krishna SankaranmIndia31418
2Madhav SinghmIndia15611
2Maggie JordanfUSA21326
2Maksim VorobyevmRussia61714
2Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)mUkraine13413
2Manan PatelmIndia1126
2Manu SasidharanmIndia1125
2Manuel Alejandro Roman SalgadomMexico1349
2Marcel PetersmGermany751242
2Marcelo Langhinrichs CunhamBrazil1122
2Marcin JakubowskimPoland22628102
2Marcius Gayber de Lima Pinto JuniormBrazil1122
2Marco BelottimItaly51624
2Marco Edoardo CittarmItaly22410
2Marco MazzuoccolomItaly1129
2Marco MendozamUSA12339
2Marco VorländermGermany11216
2Marcos MasinimArgentina21312
2Mariano AquinomArgentina1126
2Mark Angelo ReyesmPhilippines1126
2Mark DanilovmRussia2132
2Marlente Baloro Jr.mPhilippines651111
2Marlilson Augustinho RobertomBrazil1123
2Marlon de V. MarquesmBrazil21313
2Marshal NathanmIndonesia2133
2Martial BonarekmFrance2245
2Mason LangenderfermUSA34730
2Mateo TiulmUSA11218
2Mateusz BytnermPoland1126
2Mateusz KurekmPoland54916
2Mateusz ŚliżmPoland31435
2Matias RasmussenmDenmark11224
2Mats KollbrinkmSweden18932
2Matteo ProvasimItaly1131478
2Matthew ChangmUSA31413
2Matthew WanstallmAustralia1124
2Maverick PearsonmSouth Africa1127
2Max WangmCanada31413
2Maximilian NeitzelmGermany11238
2Maximiliano Rojas ZaputovichmMexico1238
2Mayron BlainmFrance11221
2Mayur UkeymIndia21315
2Megh DeshmukhmUSA31414
2Mert SağdınçmTurkey2247
2Micael BouletmCanada1459
2MichaelmIndonesia2246
2Michał KrasowskimPoland23512
2Michel YemFrance33613
2Midas KiebertmNetherlands11214
2Mihkel IlvesmEstonia3145
2Mikhail RostovikovmRussia21321
2Mimmi LeckiusfSweden12315
2Minghao Chen (陈铭豪)mChina1127
2Mingkang Guo (郭名康)mChina12310
2Mircea PopescumRomania22412
2Mohamed Aziz BouaouinamTunisia1122
2Mohamed ElkhatrimMorocco1121
2Mohammad Fandi KurniamIndonesia1121
2Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی)mIran1231517
2Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی)mIran51614
2Mokhamad Aguk Nur AnggrainimIndonesia11212
2Monica Beatriz CalvofPhilippines1236
2Monty WainmAustralia1127
2MuhammadmIndonesia1235
2Muhammad Amirul HaqmIndonesia1122
2Muhammad Hariz Bin AzizanmMalaysia821017
2Muhammed Enes ErtaşmTurkey6288
2Murillo Gomes OteromBrazil52714
2Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев)mUkraine1123
2Máté HorváthmHungary11228
2Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상)mKorea1128
2Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)mJapan1123
2Nate CraigmUSA1348
2Nathan ChongmNew Zealand2135
2Natán RiggenbachmPeru23133673
2Naufal ShidqimIndonesia11215
2Neel ShahmCanada11216
2Ng Jia QuanmMalaysia3147
2Nguyễn Bảo NgânfVietnam2137
2Nguyễn Quang TrungmVietnam21310
2Nguyễn Tài ĐứcmVietnam3149
2Nick VumUSA54917
2Nick YoungmUSA291136
2Nicolas Jashchenko OmorimBrazil2246
2Nicolás Shwkyng MonroymColombia11218
2Nicolás SánchezmUSA24626
2Nicolò SimonemItaly51647
2Nikhil SoaresmIndia81924
2Nikita BespalovmRussia1456
2Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)mUkraine191015
2Nilav SaikiamIndia1123
2Nitin NathanmUSA1128
2Noah KraftmGermany1128
2Noel KimmNew Zealand1123
2Noel YzaguirremPeru11225
2Norbert HéjjamHungary11216
2Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський)mUkraine34717
2Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко)mUkraine2133
2Oliver JenksmNew Zealand11226
2Olivier GauchermFrance1234
2Omkar ChavanmIndia11210
2Oskar ÅsbrinkmSweden21315
2Osvaldo Argelis Lopez MartemDominican Republic12312
2Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo PuppomPeru21314
2Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟)mJapan21312
2Paarth AroramIndia11212
2Pablo de Andrade PaixãomBrazil1122
2Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒)mHong Kong2134
2Paramvir SinghmUSA1123
2Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا)mIran11213
2Park Sang-Min (박상민)mKorea1457
2Pasquale LombardozzimItaly15617
2Pavan RavindramUSA2131539
2Pavel JelínekmCzech Republic21311
2Paweł KowolmPoland22445
2Peiyan Li (利沛焰)mChina12310
2Per Kristen FredlundmNorway1129
2Peter HungmUSA11219
2Phil Patrick F. IsidromPhilippines1124
2Philipp WeyermGermany1682452
2Pierre LemerlemFrance17830
2Pilan ScruggsmUSA11217
2Piotr JaneckimPoland11217
2Prakhar GuptamIndia641019
2Pranav JainmIndia15612
2Pranav RamrajmSouth Africa1122
2Pranav VeeramUSA61718
2Pratham WaghmaremIndia12313
2Prathamesh KulkarnimIndia1123
2Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)mThailand1121313
2Prem Sai PeddimIndia1125
2Prem VedmIndia13415
2Preston NguyenmUSA21319
2Przemysław RogalskimPoland31444
2Qianqian Shao (邵千芊)mChina11224
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润)mChina31420
2Quentin SavardmFrance1347
2Quinten AndelhofsmBelgium11226
2Radu FăciumRomania11250
2Rafael AlvarezmVenezuela12313
2Rafael Felipe CordobamColombia51615
2Rafał WaryszakmPoland1141532
2Ragavan RavimIndia13413
2Rahul SinghmIndia21315
2Rakesh M. VaideeswaranmIndia11214
2Rama TemminkmNetherlands1272859
2Ramadan SulejmanmNorway41512
2Ranz Norwin LimmPhilippines14510
2Rasmus AnderssonmSweden12330
2Rasmus Stub DetlefsenmDenmark13415
2Raúl Morales HidalgomSpain31422
2Reiko TeeperemEstonia22411
2Renan Gonçalves MelomBrazil1233
2Renato Freire LeandromBrazil11210
2Renxin Tang (汤任欣)fChina81931
2Richard MeyermUSA11215
2Riel GrumalmPhilippines11213
2Rifa Octavian HimawanmIndonesia1127
2Riley NorridmUSA63923
2Rithvik GaneshmIndia1348
2Robin VerstratenmNetherlands371035
2Rodrigo ZaratemPeru22415
2Ronald Fernando Remuzgo SalazarmPeru1122
2Ronan Felipe JorgemBrazil1111227
2Rongjin Huang (黄荣进)mChina12310
2Roy Tri AfandimIndonesia2243
2Ruben GroblermSouth Africa1345
2Rupak MazumdarmIndia12315
2Rushil DalalmIndia44817
2Rustam ValeevmRussia371029
2Ryan PatriciomUSA3131621
2Ryan ZhengmUSA12312
2Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒)mJapan21315
2Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)mJapan21326
2Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق)mIran41510
2Sakib Ibn Rashid RhivumBangladesh1123
2Sam O'BrienmAustralia1233
2Sam SchultzmUSA11253
2Samuel ChiumUSA14549
2Samuel Cuellar RamirezmEl Salvador1123
2Samuel PollommUSA25714
2Saveliy SurikovmRussia1122
2Sergio Andres Guillen IbarramColombia1125
2Sergio Antonio Menéndez CardonamGuatemala2357
2Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)mUkraine1721951
2SeungWook Eun (은승욱)mKorea1237
2SeungWoon Lee (이승운)mKorea31420
2Shai ZivmIsrael1123
2Shelley ChangfUSA18220123
2Shenchuan Mao (毛神川)mChina15628
2Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓)mChina911027
2Shikai Jiang (江侍锴)mChina21314
2Shikhar MohanmIndia1237
2Shresth ShahmIndia1127
2Shuai Liu (刘帅)mChina12317
2Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一)mJapan1128
2Shujie Fang (方述杰)mChina42623
2Shun Yao (姚舜)mChina1128
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)fTaiwan31426
2Sikan LimChina12311
2Simon BlanchardmFrance18921
2Simon BourigaultmFrance31411
2Simon MontrosemUSA11219
2Siraj AlimUSA41511
2Siyu Sun (孙思雨)mChina1127
2Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)mJapan2138
2Sophie ChanfUSA14516
2Soundhariya HariharanfIndia11215
2Spondon NathmIndia1234
2Stefan LidströmmSweden25726
2Stefan StoibermAustria11216
2Stephanie ChowfUSA11226
2Stephen Christopher SubamPhilippines3367
2Steven TurnermUSA871558
2Subhankar PandamIndia16715
2Sumi LeefDominican Republic22416
2SungIn ParkmKorea31427
2Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司)mJapan12310
2Szymon MalinowskimPoland11226
2Szymon MazurmPoland11231
2Tadeo VillanuevamMexico12311
2Tadeás MilermCzech Republic1125
2Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)mJapan11223
2Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)mChina1131434
2Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫)mJapan3636698
2Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)mJapan14561
2Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)mJapan11237
2Thibaut MaronmFrance1123
2Thomas MillenmAustria11210
2Thomas WatiotiennemFrance11219
2Tianlang Han (韩天朗)mChina51625
2Tianxing Wang (王天行)mChina11236
2Tianzhi Wu (吴天智)mChina1123
2Ticiano VilardimArgentina31411
2Timur FrolovmRussia1128
2Tomasz TokarskimPoland11212
2Tommaso ZoffolimItaly31449
2Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)mThailand13412
2Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)mJapan11236
2Trần Hưng NghiêmmVietnam1346
2Trần Thanh PhongmVietnam1121
2Tuguldur Ulam-UndrakhmMongolia1122
2Tyler HowlettmUSA11227
2Tyson Mao (毛台勝)mUSA2131559
2Ustsin VashchankamBelarus491318
2Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар)mUkraine3146
2Varun MohanrajmUSA11218
2Vasilis VasilerismGreece1125
2Victor Ebubechukwu Tobechukwu AsiwemNigeria1124
2Victor Sanchez RedondomSpain22423
2Vikram MadamIndia25729
2Viktor BjörkholmmSweden12310
2Viktor DanilovmBelarus24622
2Viktor ElindermSweden1349
2Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко)mUkraine12313
2Vineethsubbu SomasundarammUSA1129
2Vishal HarpalanimUSA1123
2Vladimir VetkinmRussia1121
2Vladislav NaumenkomBelarus1125
2Vladislav PyatnitsamBelarus14517
2Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)mUkraine3147
2Vojtěch DvořákmCzech Republic1126
2Vyacheslav SizovmRussia22416
2Vũ Nguyên KhôimVietnam1457
2Warren LiaomTaiwan1129
2Wen-Jia Jai (翟文嘉)mTaiwan1125
2Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘)mTaiwan31420
2Wendel Rocha de OliveiramBrazil21321
2Wenshun Zhou (周文舜)mChina11217
2Wesley Oliveira DiasmBrazil11211
2Wesley Weishen YumUSA12312
2Wicaksono AdimIndonesia32515
2Will BallardmUSA1127
2Will CallanmUSA41543
2Willian DiasmBrazil1124
2Willy Vargas MendezmBolivia1125
2Wojciech MoskamPoland11210
2Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)mThailand14514
2Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天)mChina1124
2Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋)mChina71812
2Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林)mChina53815
2Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲)mChina1128
2Xingyu Chen (陈星宇)mChina11225
2Xuan Gong (龚轩)mChina22415
2Xuming Wang (王旭明)mChina861415
2Yan Xia (夏炎)mChina1129
2Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale HerediamMexico3259
2Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)mUkraine15632
2Yi Wang (王旖)fChina3333650
2Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡)mTaiwan51629
2Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)mChina3172042
2Yiliang Lu (路义亮)mChina12322
2Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)mChina13424
2Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣)mChina1122
2Yiqun Fan (樊轶群)mChina32525
2Yiwei Wang (王祎玮)mChina11217
2Yngwie OnoderamBrazil11213
2Yodi AdharimIndonesia1124
2Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)mKorea22417
2Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛)mMalaysia21316
2Yongan Liu (刘永安)mChina4159
2Yongtao Sun (孙永涛)mChina71852
2Yongxiang Li (李永翔)mChina12311
2Yongyi Xiong (熊永一)mChina24617
2Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선)mKorea11218
2Yuanxu Han (韩元旭)mChina1234
2Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭)mChina11221
2Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘)mChina741119
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)mChina3101328
2Yujie Rao (饶喻杰)mChina12311
2Yuki Hayashi (林祐樹)mJapan3474
2Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк)mUkraine21317
2Yung-Chi Chen (陳永麒)mTaiwan1124
2Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)mChina17813
2Yunsu Nam (남윤수)mKorea671330
2Yusheng Du (杜宇生)mChina3477
2Zachary WhitemUSA12322
2Zak KennymAustralia1125
2Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)mTaiwan11243
2Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利)mChina31412
2Zhen Tang (唐镇)mChina11218
2Zhi Li (李志)mChina2133
2Zhichao Huang (黄智超)mChina1123
2Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌)mChina51612
2Zhiwei Lin (林智玮)mChina61710
2Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远)mChina17823
2Zihao Wang (王子豪)mChina21