Öresund Cup 2008 Optimist

Skånes Seglarförbund

Totalresultat

Overall

Sailed:12, Discards:4, To count:8, Entries:45, Scoring system:Skåneranking-Grön
Plac Namn Klubb 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 4:1 5:1 5:2 5:3 Total Poäng Anm
1st Matilda Pettersson SSP 2 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 (21 OCS) 1 1 (3) 2 1 3 73 13  
2nd Axel Ternéus MSS 4 (5) 3 3 (5) (21 DNF) (8) 3 1 5 3 2 63 24  
3rd Kristoffer Nordström LBSK (6) (8) 1 5 (8) (7) 5 6 6 1 4 5 62 33  
4th Michelle Kimbler MSS 1 4 (14 OCS) 2 (25 DNC) (25 DNC) 6 4 4 3 (17) 11 116 35  
5th Johanna Christensson SSP 8 (10) 2 7 9 3 (11) 2 (12) (32 OCS) 7 8 111 46 Flitprisvinnare
6th Ludwig Wemlén LBSK 3 1 (14 OCS) 1 4 (21 DNF) (20) 13 (23 DNF) 11 10 9 130 52  
7th Anna Isacsson SSP 12 (14) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 6 5 10 8 5 13 (16) 6 131 65  
8th Felix Schill LBSK 9 6 4 9 (13) (21 DNS) 3 9 (16) (15) 13 13 131 66  
9th Ella Nygren SSP (16) 9 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 3 4 13 10 2 12 (19) 15 139 68  
10th Albert Vamling LBSK 5 7 (18 DNC) 18 DNC 10 2 (22) 14 8 6 (25) (19) 154 70  
11th Klas Wilhelmsson BoSS 13 13 5 8 (25 DNC) (25 DNC) (16) 16 (23 DNF) 4 2 10 160 71  
12th Pontus Gersne SSP 10 11 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 7 (21 DNF) 12 15 (23 DNF) 16 6 1 158 78  
13th Lovisa Ljungberg SSP 7 3 (18 DNC) 18 DNC 14 (21 DNF) 4 (23 DSQ) 15 14 9 (20) 166 84  
14th Siri Nygren SSP (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 15 21 DNF 7 7 7 (32 OCS) (24) 12 205 105  
15th Hugo Holmkrantz LBSK 11 12 6 14 DNF 12 (21 DNF) 17 19 (23 DNF) 18 (32 DNF) (22) 207 109  
16th Eric Norden RJK 22 DNC 22 DNC 14 OCS 14 DNF (25 DNC) 25 DNC 2 5 11 (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 245 115  
17th Johan Ekander BOJK (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) (25 DNC) 18 20 14 7 5 16 210 116  
18th Johanna Lundgren SSP (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 17 6 (19) 17 9 (20) 18 14 200 117  
19th Linnea Arvidson SSP (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 16 (21 DNF) 15 11 10 (23) 15 18 209 121  
20th Emil Ankerst RJK (22 DNC) 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 11 21 DNF 9 12 13 (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 251 124  
21st Henrik Gustavsson MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 17 8 4 240 134  
22nd Johanna Hansson BoSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 2 1 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 269 137  
23rd Lovisa Hagel   22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 10 11 17 249 143  
24th Henrik von Friesendorff Christianstads Segelsällskap 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 19 14 7 251 145  
25th Gottfrid Lagerwall LBSK 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 8 12 21 252 146  
26th Emil Holm MSS 14 16 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 22 21 24 264 158  
27th Olle Ternéus MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 9 20 (29 DNF) 269 159  
28th Albin Olsson RJK 22 DNC 22 DNC 7 6 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 293 161  
29th Elsa Ankerst RJK 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC 14 23 DNS 23 DNS (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 295 165  
30th Emil Isberg BoSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 14 DNS 4 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 298 166  
31st Henrik Dyrssen SSP 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC 21 18 23 DNF (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 297 167  
32nd Axel Karlsson BoSS 15 15 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 302 170  
33rd Hjalmar Palm LBSK 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 21 23 23 278 172  
34th Frans Nerme BoSS 17 18 DNS 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 307 175  
35th Martin Jacobson RJK 22 DNC 22 DNC 14 OCS 14 DNF 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 308 176  
35th Marianne Jacobson RJK 22 DNC 22 DNC 14 OCS 14 DNF 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 308 176  
37th Max Lindström SSP 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 21 DNS 21 DNS (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 308 176  
37th Axel Meuller LBSK 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 21 DNS 21 DNS (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 308 176  
37th Nils Palenius SSP 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 21 DNS 21 DNS (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (36 DNC) (36 DNC) (33 DNC) 308 176  
40th Malou Kareliusson MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC (25 DNC) 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 24 22 25 282 176  
41st Adrian Wänerhag MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 25 (32 DNF) (33 DNC) 301 182  
42nd Joel Borgström MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (26) 26 26 289 182  
43rd Erik Färemo MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 (32 DNF) (29 DNS) 299 184  
44th Alexander and Max Ekstrand MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (28) (32 DNF) (33 DNC) 304 184  
45th Gustav von Platen MSS 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 25 DNC 25 DNC (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC (32 DNF) (32 DNS) (33 DNC) 308 184  

1: Bjärred 1/6
2: Borstahusen 8/6
3: Barsebäck 22/6
4: Råå 3/8
5: Limhamn 17/8

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area Varies
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQ Disqualification 23
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 6
www.sailwave.com